Statistiken

Vorrunde 2020/21

Teams

NameLigaLiga-QTTRRangAktuelle
Siegesserie
AlterDienstjahreTeam-QTTRSaison-QTTRDifferenzEinsätze
Ersatzspieler
Herren IHerren ILandesklasse16889033.88.716631639243
Herren IIHerren IIBezirksliga16182244.716.816281596326
Herren IIIHerren IIIBezirksliga16189035.55.815321520125
Herren IVHerren IVBezirksliga161811038.39.11505149781
Herren VHerren VBezirksklasse150510040.010.814511393583
Herren VIHerren VIKreisliga A13999035.210.0137312241490
Damen IDamen IVerbandsliga14551241.55.515041445593
Damen IIDamen IILandesliga14288033.45.7131312041094
Damen IIIDamen IIILandesklasse12917034.36.211291085440
Jungen U18 IJungen U18 IBezirksliga11305116.86.212831256270
Jungen U18 IIJungen U18 IIBezirksklasse9976114.92.310418441970
Mädchen U18 IMädchen U18 IBezirksliga8935013.00.89100
Jungen U15 IJungen U15 IBezirksliga11478014.02.49953646311
Jungen U15 IIJungen U15 IIBezirksklasse9196013.01.2866839274
Jungen U15 IIIJungen U15 IIIKreisliga8533113.30.086285930

Spieler

NameQTTRTop-TTRDienst-
jahre
TeamEinsätzeBilanzAktuelle
Siegesserie
Längste
Siegesserie
ErsatzEinsätze
gesamt
Bilanz
gesamt
Melek Aydin
7317750.0Mädchen U18 I0 0:0000 0:0
Sara Aydin
8548610.0Mädchen U18 I0 0:0000 0:0
Nina Ayerle
1315136212.9Damen II1 0:3001 0:3
Simon Bauknecht
Simon Bauknecht
149515072.4Herren III5 3:512 1x Herren I 0:1 0 (0)
6 3:6
Franziska Bengel
105310522.9Damen III1 1:2011 1:2
Matthias Benkus
Matthias Benkus
157016273.9Herren II3 5:0553 5:0
Bettina Boy
1189124019.9Damen III1 0:2001 0:2
Stefan Brauchle
Stefan Brauchle
149415242.9Herren IV5 5:303 2x Herren III 1:1 1 (1)
7 6:4
Maximilian Bronner
Maximilian Bronner
155116749.9Herren III3 0:5003 0:5
Martin Broydo
132513467.9Herren VI1 0:1001 0:1
Josua Bugelnig
135413634.9Jungen U18 I1 2:0221 2:0
Klaus Büssing
10510.0Herren V1 0:100 1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
1x Herren VI 0:1 0 (0)
2 0:2
Donato Carlucci
1282140225.9Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Nicole Dang
Nicole Dang
11400.0Damen III1 2:111 1x Herren VI 0:1 0 (0)
1x Damen II 0:2 0 (0)
3 2:4
Susanne Dietel
123813857.9Damen II0 0:0000 0:0
Julian Ederer
8949213.9Jungen U18 II1 0:1001 0:1
Carmen Fischer
106312095.9Damen III0 0:0000 0:0
Johannes Fischer
8090.0Jungen U15 III0 0:0000 0:0
Emma Gärtner
8418510.0Mädchen U18 I0 0:000 1x Jungen U15 I 0:2 0 (0)
1x Jungen U15 III 1:0 1 (1)
2 1:2
Klaus Grabscheit
Klaus Grabscheit
154416599.9Herren III3 4:213 1x Herren II 1:0 1 (1)
4 5:2
Julia Gurok
9078950.0Mädchen U18 I0 0:000 1x Jungen U15 III 0:2 0 (0)
1 0:2
Sarah Haag
Sarah Haag
1446145310.9Damen I0 0:0000 0:0
Timo Haug
Timo Haug
1728172817.9Herren II2 1:2112 1:2
Tom Hertler
8609113.3Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Timo Hilt
8390.0Jungen U15 II0 0:0000 0:0
Alexander Hirschberg
Alexander Hirschberg
1466155313.9Herren V2 0:300 1x Herren II 1:1 1 (1)
1x Herren III 1:1 0 (1)
1x Herren IV 0:1 0 (0)
5 2:6
Duy Hoang
9649673.9Jungen U18 II0 0:0000 0:0
Martin Hörz
Martin Hörz
1530172033.9Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Annette Kadatz
103711085.9Damen III2 1:4012 1:4
Vineet Pradeep Keshav
Vineet Pradeep Keshav
158917426.9Herren III4 8:088 1x Herren I 1:1 0 (1)
1x Herren II 2:0 2 (2)
6 11:1
Nico Klar
Nico Klar
154215732.9Herren III5 5:513 1x Herren I 1:0 1 (1)
6 6:5
Oliver Kleinbub
Oliver Kleinbub
1577168843.9Herren II4 4:2224 4:2
Jochen Knapek
Jochen Knapek
160716544.9Herren II5 4:5335 4:5
Jochen Knuth
Jochen Knuth
146915172.9Herren III5 0:7005 0:7
Thomas König
Thomas König
165617354.9Herren I3 3:3123 3:3
Tim Köster
8590.0Jungen U15 III1 2:0221 2:0
Katrin Kreidel
Katrin Kreidel
151415593.9Damen I3 7:077 1x Herren II 1:1 1 (1)
1x Herren III 0:1 0 (0)
4x Herren IV 2:5 0 (1)
9 10:7
Simon-Elias Krennerich
9579360.0Jungen U18 II0 0:0000 0:0
Nicolas Kronenberg
Nicolas Kronenberg
152315282.9Herren IV5 0:8005 0:8
Huy Le Dac
138013746.9Jungen U18 I1 1:1011 1:1
Khang Le Dac
107310645.9Jungen U18 I1 1:0111 1:0
Julia Liebert
Julia Liebert
103711294.9Mädchen U18 I0 0:000 1x Damen I 0:3 0 (0)
1x Damen II 0:1 0 (0)
2x Damen III 3:3 1 (2)
1x Jungen U18 II 0:0 0 (0)
1x Jungen U15 I 2:0 2 (2)
6 5:7
Marc Liebert
8848704.9Jungen U15 II1 0:1001 0:1
Ulrike Liebert
Ulrike Liebert
131413394.4Damen I3 6:222 1x Herren V 1:1 0 (1)
4 7:3
Colin Liu
Colin Liu
161016635.9Herren I3 1:3013 1:3
Ferdinand Marquard
9439183.9Jungen U18 II2 0:1002 0:1
Bastian Mayer
142914297.9Herren V1 1:1111 1:1
Stefanie Momber
125212643.9Damen II2 0:500 1x Damen I 0:2 0 (0)
3 0:7
Pascal Müller
103510410.0Jungen U15 I1 0:200 1x Jungen U18 II 1:1 0 (1)
2 1:3
Frank Narden
Frank Narden
163416508.4Herren II5 4:5025 4:5
Sascha Noethlichs
Sascha Noethlichs
1551156511.9Herren IV3 1:5013 1:5
Julius Ossenbrunner
118211624.9Jungen U18 I0 0:0000 0:0
Pradeep Ramakrishna
Pradeep Ramakrishna
143215066.9Herren V3 1:3013 1:3
Rebecca Rehmann
13320.0Damen II1 1:211 1x Damen I 1:1 1 (1)
2 2:3
Matthias Reimer
Matthias Reimer
1486161914.9Herren IV5 4:422 1x Herren II 1:0 1 (1)
6 5:4
Daniela Reininghaus
135113803.9Damen II0 0:0000 0:0
Tammo Ruggaber
8038580.0Jungen U15 III0 0:0000 0:0
Cedric Sander
8280.0Jungen U15 III1 2:0221 2:0
Julius Schaupp
8548830.0Jungen U15 II1 0:100 1x Jungen U18 II 0:0 0 (0)
2 0:1
Daniel Schirmer
Daniel Schirmer
1652168021.9Herren II5 6:3065 6:3
Elsa Schmid
0.0Mädchen U18 I0 0:0000 0:0
Jonas Schön
104710403.9Jungen U15 I0 0:000 1x Jungen U18 II 0:0 0 (0)
1 0:0
Maria Schuller
Maria Schuller
174218182.9Damen I3 7:1663 7:1
Simon Schütz
145716178.9Herren V3 1:3013 1:3
Michael Seitter
124913065.4Herren VI1 0:100 1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
2 0:2
Marco Servay
Marco Servay
1464155619.4Herren IV3 0:400 1x Herren III 0:1 0 (0)
4 0:5
Jan-Hendrik Sidenstein
Jan-Hendrik Sidenstein
162716431.9Herren I2 2:0222 2:0
Malte Springob
104310537.9Jungen U18 II0 0:0000 0:0
Ankur Srivastava
127013165.9Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Frank Stängle
1475157017.9Herren V3 0:5003 0:5
Laura Stegmeyer
115011683.9Damen III1 0:200 2x Damen II 1:4 0 (1)
3 1:6
Florian Stehling
Florian Stehling
1658169111.4Herren I3 1:4013 1:4
Levi Stuckenbrock
8610.0Jungen U15 III0 0:000 1x Jungen U15 II 1:0 1 (1)
1 1:0
Oscar SturmCamillo
8879030.0Jungen U15 II2 0:3002 0:3
Anastasios Thomaidis
Anastasios Thomaidis
133513479.4Herren V3 2:211 1x Herren II 1:1 1 (1)
4 3:3
Rafail Thomaidis
121612078.4Jungen U18 I1 1:0111 1:0
Emil Toma
8200.0Jungen U15 III0 0:000 1x Jungen U15 II 0:1 0 (0)
1 0:1
Konstantin Tomerl
124512388.4Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
André van Hoorn
André van Hoorn
145617197.9Herren IV4 2:3114 2:3
Anton Vogel
1331149821.9Herren VI1 0:1001 0:1
Jochen Voigt
Jochen Voigt
1659173519.9Herren I2 2:2022 2:2
Mario Walz
Mario Walz
176517887.9Herren I2 4:0442 4:0
Yuqi Wang
124712612.9Herren VI1 0:1001 0:1
Lucien Weißer
0.0Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Daniil Wulf
7570.0Jungen U15 II2 0:200 2x Jungen U15 II 0:2 0 (0)
2 0:2

Historie

seit 1989/90