Statistiken

Rückrunde 2018/19

Teams

NameLigaLiga-QTTRRangAktuelle
Siegesserie
AlterDienstjahreTeam-QTTRSaison-QTTRDifferenzEinsätze
Ersatzspieler
Herren IHerren ILandesklasse172510036.98.3169016137711
Herren IIHerren IIBezirksliga16004241.112.3161915794015
Herren IIIHerren IIIBezirksliga16009039.79.91576131026620
Herren IVHerren IVBezirksklasse14784436.17.2149614752114
Herren VHerren VBezirksklasse14849047.514.014531418355
Herren VIHerren VIKreisliga B13242426.75.413741279950
Damen IDamen ILandesliga14171037.85.91486147971
Damen IIDamen IILandesklasse12712534.83.2127410612137
Damen IIIDamen IIIBezirksliga11353130.05.311231083400
Jungen U18 IJungen U18 IBezirksliga11821915.65.613151248677
Jungen U18 IIJungen U18 IIBezirksliga11829014.83.611389681700
Mädchen U18 IMädchen U18 IBezirksliga8791014.54.39830
Jungen U15 IJungen U15 IBezirksliga11585113.23.810941001935
Jungen U15 IIJungen U15 IIKreisliga8633412.81.38795962830
Jungen U15 IIIJungen U15 IIIKreisliga8645012.71.58564464100

Spieler

NameQTTRTop-TTRDienst-
jahre
TeamEinsätzeBilanzAktuelle
Siegesserie
Längste
Siegesserie
ErsatzEinsätze
gesamt
Bilanz
gesamt
Nina AyerleNina Ayerle
1322136211.1Damen I74:503 2x Herren VI 1:3 0 (1)
95:8
Simon BauknechtSimon Bauknecht
122214400.6Herren VI12:022 3x Herren I 0:3 0 (0)
7x Herren III 6:2 1 (4)
1x Herren V 1:1 1 (1)
129:6
Marco BelliaMarco Bellia
7808522.1Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Franziska BengelFranziska Bengel
99010221.1Damen III32:42232:4
Matthias BenkusMatthias Benkus
162116272.1Herren II75:802 1x Herren I 1:0 1 (1)
86:8
Jan BognerJan Bogner
157117767.1Herren III00:00000:0
Bettina BoyBettina Boy
1156124018.1Damen III23:122 6x Damen II 9:6 0 (4)
812:7
Stefan BrauchleStefan Brauchle
147614901.1Herren V74:812 2x Herren II 2:0 2 (2)
1x Herren IV 1:0 1 (1)
107:8
André BremerAndré Bremer
1236136716.1Herren VI41:21141:2
Maximilian BronnerMaximilian Bronner
155916748.1Herren III62:911 1x Herren II 1:0 1 (1)
73:9
Martin BroydoMartin Broydo
128513096.1Herren VI77:60477:6
Daniela BruckerDaniela Brucker
132513802.1Damen II613:444613:4
Josua BugelnigJosua Bugelnig
113912743.1Jungen U18 II67:266 2x Jungen U18 I 1:0 1 (1)
88:2
Donato CarlucciDonato Carlucci
1305140224.1Herren V20:20020:2
Susanne DietelSusanne Dietel
127813856.1Damen II00:00000:0
Marcel DoMarcel Do
136213826.1Jungen U18 I00:00000:0
Julian EdererJulian Ederer
8668972.1Jungen U15 III33:30233:3
Carmen FischerCarmen Fischer
108412094.1Damen III23:13323:1
Philipp FreiburgerPhilipp Freiburger
1650172510.1Herren II22:20222:2
Jaro GötzJaro Götz
9039033.1Jungen U18 II40:50040:5
Klaus GrabscheitKlaus Grabscheit
154716598.1Herren III76:633 1x Herren I 0:1 0 (0)
5x Herren II 6:2 4 (4)
1312:9
Sarah HaagSarah Haag
134314059.1Damen I810:607 1x Herren III 0:1 0 (0)
2x Herren V 1:1 1 (1)
1111:8
Timo HaugTimo Haug
1644172516.0Herren II811:536811:5
Marius HerrmannMarius Herrmann
9209535.1Jungen U15 I00:00000:0
Tom HertlerTom Hertler
8579091.5Jungen U15 II52:40152:4
Alexander HirschbergAlexander Hirschberg
1461155312.1Herren IV88:524 1x Herren III 1:1 1 (1)
99:6
Duy HoangDuy Hoang
8869432.1Jungen U15 II46:066 1x Jungen U15 I 0:1 0 (0)
56:1
Michael HochholznerMichael Hochholzner
1435148126.1Herren V32:40232:4
Martin HörzMartin Hörz
1546172032.1Herren III64:722 3x Herren II 4:0 4 (4)
98:7
Michael HütterMichael Hütter
8288580.0Jungen U15 III21:10121:1
Annette KadatzAnnette Kadatz
110411084.1Damen III53:612 1x Herren VI 0:2 0 (0)
1x Damen I 0:3 0 (0)
73:11
Oliver KaufmannOliver Kaufmann
1386145318.1Herren VI00:00000:0
Kim KehretKim Kehret
98710322.1Damen III33:203 2x Herren VI 1:1 1 (1)
54:3
Vineet Pradeep KeshavVineet Pradeep Keshav
134714725.1Jungen U15 I612:01212 9x Jungen U18 I 11:0 11 (11)
1523:0
Nico KlarNico Klar
148914901.1Herren VI915:3312915:3
Oliver KleinbubOliver Kleinbub
1588168842.1Herren II89:51389:5
Jochen KnapekJochen Knapek
158316543.1Herren II68:30468:3
Jochen KnuthJochen Knuth
147715171.1Herren V85:1003 2x Herren I 0:2 0 (0)
1x Herren II 0:1 0 (0)
5x Herren III 5:4 1 (2)
3x Herren IV 5:0 5 (5)
1915:17
Thomas KönigThomas König
168717343.1Herren I91:170191:17
Katrin KreidelKatrin Kreidel
154315582.1Damen I810:525 5x Herren IV 2:7 1 (1)
1312:12
Nicolas KronenbergNicolas Kronenberg
151615281.1Herren IV00:00000:0
Raphael KüngRaphael Küng
163317014.1Herren III44:404 1x Herren I 1:0 1 (1)
55:4
David LautenschlagerDavid Lautenschlager
99510571.5Jungen U18 II00:00000:0
Huy Le DacHuy Le Dac
123712715.1Jungen U18 I44:04444:0
Khang Le DacKhang Le Dac
9169674.1Jungen U15 I54:30354:3
Julia LiebertJulia Liebert
103110643.1Mädchen U18 I00:000 2x Jungen U18 II 1:2 0 (1)
8x Jungen U15 I 2:11 0 (1)
103:13
Marc LiebertMarc Liebert
7588683.1Jungen U15 III23:03323:0
Ulrike LiebertUlrike Liebert
127912902.6Damen II56:613 1x Herren VI 1:1 1 (1)
67:7
Jochen LienhardtJochen Lienhardt
159916973.5Herren III00:00000:0
Colin LiuColin Liu
164216424.1Herren I94:80194:8
Ferdinand MarquardFerdinand Marquard
8648942.1Jungen U15 III45:21345:2
Bastian MayerBastian Mayer
141214266.1Herren V62:70162:7
Benjamin MayerBenjamin Mayer
168017144.1Herren I62:90262:9
Stefanie MomberStefanie Momber
121312642.1Damen II68:826 1x Herren VI 0:2 0 (0)
78:10
Pascal MüllerPascal Müller
8959360.0Jungen U15 II55:333 2x Jungen U15 I 0:2 0 (0)
75:5
Frank NardenFrank Narden
158816506.5Herren II86:814 1x Herren I 1:1 0 (1)
97:9
Kenneth NkrumahKenneth Nkrumah
8960.0Jungen U15 III23:133 1x Jungen U15 I 0:1 0 (0)
33:2
Sascha NoethlichsSascha Noethlichs
1532156510.1Herren IV79:526 1x Herren III 0:2 0 (0)
89:7
Julius OssenbrunnerJulius Ossenbrunner
108011313.1Jungen U15 I12:022 5x Jungen U18 II 5:2 0 (5)
67:2
Alexandros PapadopoulosAlexandros Papadopoulos
8799361.5Jungen U15 II55:144 1x Jungen U15 I 0:1 0 (0)
65:2
Felix PregitzerFelix Pregitzer
162816456.1Herren II00:00000:0
Pradeep RamakrishnaPradeep Ramakrishna
145715065.1Herren IV85:1002 1x Herren I 0:1 0 (0)
3x Herren III 1:3 0 (1)
126:14
Matthias ReimerMatthias Reimer
1469161913.1Herren IV89:28889:2
Tammo RuggaberTammo Ruggaber
8398560.0Jungen U15 III31:30131:3
Daniel SchirmerDaniel Schirmer
1613168020.1Herren I53:33353:3
Jonas SchönJonas Schön
9189562.1Jungen U15 I62:701 1x Jungen U18 II 0:1 0 (0)
72:8
Alexander SchreiberAlexander Schreiber
8369152.1Jungen U15 III10:10010:1
Maria SchullerMaria Schuller
173518181.1Damen I814:11010814:1
Simon SchützSimon Schütz
146716177.1Herren IV52:50252:5
Michael SeitterMichael Seitter
124813063.5Herren VI69:30669:3
Marco ServayMarco Servay
1448155617.5Herren V53:501 8x Herren IV 7:0 7 (7)
1310:5
Andreas ShalaAndreas Shala
117512093.1Jungen U18 II53:600 1x Jungen U18 I 0:0 0 (0)
63:6
Amit Pradeep SkandaAmit Pradeep Skanda
131413295.1Jungen U18 I97:30397:3
Donghao SongDonghao Song
126112611.1Herren IV11:011 1x Herren IV 1:0 1 (1)
11:0
Elli SprengerElli Sprenger
9359765.5Mädchen U18 I00:00000:0
Malte SpringobMalte Springob
101310456.1Jungen U18 II21:211 1x Jungen U18 I 1:0 1 (1)
32:2
Ankur SrivastavaAnkur Srivastava
129213164.1Herren VI00:00000:0
Frank StängleFrank Stängle
1467157016.1Herren V51:601 2x Herren II 1:1 0 (1)
1x Herren IV 1:0 1 (1)
83:7
Laura StegmeyerLaura Stegmeyer
114611662.1Damen III55:623 1x Herren VI 0:1 0 (0)
1x Damen II 0:2 0 (0)
75:9
Florian StehlingFlorian Stehling
167916919.5Herren I72:80172:8
Yves Gregory SteinhilperYves Gregory Steinhilper
100110072.5Jungen U18 II00:00000:0
Anastasios ThomaidisAnastasios Thomaidis
125513007.5Herren VI98:705 1x Herren I 0:1 0 (0)
1x Herren II 0:1 0 (0)
1x Herren III 0:1 0 (0)
1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
138:11
Rafail ThomaidisRafail Thomaidis
115811946.5Jungen U18 II73:1022 1x Herren VI 0:1 0 (0)
3x Jungen U18 I 3:0 3 (3)
116:11
Jan-Christof TomerlJan-Christof Tomerl
123912817.5Herren VI21:11121:1
Konstantin TomerlKonstantin Tomerl
115312066.5Jungen U18 I75:233 4x Herren VI 3:1 3 (3)
118:3
André van HoornAndré van Hoorn
150417196.1Herren III52:50252:5
Anton VogelAnton Vogel
1347149820.1Herren V71:71171:7
Jochen VoigtJochen Voigt
1643173518.1Herren I75:31375:3
Raphael von WartenbergRaphael von Wartenberg
8398762.1Jungen U15 III21:201 2x Jungen U15 III 1:2 0 (1)
21:2
Mario WalzMario Walz
171417496.1Herren I00:00000:0
Maximilian WiesingerMaximilian Wiesinger
133814062.1Herren VI46:215 1x Herren III 1:0 1 (1)
1x Herren V 2:0 2 (2)
69:2