Statistiken

Vorrunde 2021/22

Teams

NameLigaLiga-QTTRRangAktuelle
Siegesserie
AlterDienstjahreTeam-QTTRSaison-QTTRDifferenzEinsätze
Ersatzspieler
Herren IHerren ILandesklasse17062132.38.5174117231812
Herren IIHerren IIBezirksliga16296144.817.3162715943315
Herren IIIHerren IIIBezirksliga16297136.86.2159315603314
Herren IVHerren IVBezirksliga162910037.78.615191482373
Herren VHerren VBezirksklasse15188042.69.314621442207
Herren VIHerren VIKreisliga A14198035.09.9139012711190
Damen IDamen IVerbandsliga14733042.36.115311464675
Damen IIDamen IILandesliga14357038.89.913088214879
Damen IIIDamen IIILandesklasse13247132.45.311828603220
Jungen U18 IJungen U18 IBezirksliga11164015.64.110679401277
Jungen U18 IIJungen U18 IIBezirksklasse9925114.50.38986982000
Mädchen U18 IMädchen U18 IBezirksliga8673013.81.49160
Jungen U15 IJungen U15 IBezirksklasse10183013.51.2894872220
Jungen U15 IIJungen U15 IIKreisliga A850600

Spieler

NameQTTRTop-TTRDienst-
jahre
TeamEinsätzeBilanzAktuelle
Siegesserie
Längste
Siegesserie
ErsatzEinsätze
gesamt
Bilanz
gesamt
Nina Ayerle
1322136213.4Damen II2 2:3012 2:3
Simon Bauknecht
Simon Bauknecht
149315172.9Herren IV9 4:813 4x Herren III 2:4 0 (2)
13 6:12
Franziska Bengel
108310833.4Damen III0 0:0000 0:0
Matthias Benkus
Matthias Benkus
159816364.4Herren II5 8:224 1x Herren I 2:0 2 (2)
6 10:2
Bettina Boy
1199124620.4Damen II0 0:0000 0:0
Stefan Brauchle
Stefan Brauchle
154815633.4Herren IV9 7:1003 4x Herren III 2:3 0 (1)
13 9:13
André Bremer
1251136718.4Herren VI1 0:1001 0:1
Maximilian Bronner
Maximilian Bronner
1527167710.4Herren III6 1:6016 1:6
Martin Broydo
Martin Broydo
131513888.4Herren VI7 7:403 2x Herren V 2:1 2 (2)
9 9:5
Jens Julian Buhl
Jens Julian Buhl
192219920.4Herren I7 11:3667 11:3
Donato Carlucci
1285140226.4Herren VI1 0:2001 0:2
Nicole Dang
Nicole Dang
119411942.4Damen III3 3:402 1x Damen II 1:2 1 (1)
4 4:6
Susanne Dietel
120913858.4Damen III0 0:000 2x Damen II 0:4 0 (0)
2 0:4
Julian Ederer
9189244.4Jungen U18 I2 2:1022 2:1
Carmen Fischer
107812096.4Damen III0 0:000 1x Damen II 0:1 0 (0)
1 0:1
Robert Gabrielyan
97810980.0Herren VI1 0:1001 0:1
Emma Gärtner
8308530.0Mädchen U18 I3 0:000 3x Jungen U18 I 0:3 0 (0)
2x Jungen U15 I 0:3 0 (0)
8 0:6
Klaus Grabscheit
Klaus Grabscheit
1587165910.4Herren III7 3:801 1x Herren II 0:1 0 (0)
8 3:9
Julia Gurok
8989310.0Mädchen U18 I0 0:0000 0:0
Timo Haug
Timo Haug
1716173618.4Herren II5 6:4035 6:4
Tom Hertler
8789113.8Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Alexander Hirschberg
Alexander Hirschberg
1474155914.4Herren V7 4:902 2x Herren IV 1:0 2 (2)
9 5:9
Martin Hörz
Martin Hörz
1497172034.4Herren VI1 2:0221 2:0
Annette Kadatz
106611436.4Damen III3 4:222 2x Damen II 1:3 0 (1)
5 5:5
Sarah Kadelbach
Sarah Kadelbach
1455146311.4Damen I0 0:0000 0:0
Torsten Kern
115813530.0Herren VI2 2:122 2x Herren VI 2:1 2 (2)
2 2:1
Vineet Pradeep Keshav
Vineet Pradeep Keshav
175217817.4Herren I9 12:3389 12:3
Nico Klar
Nico Klar
158116193.4Herren III8 6:404 2x Herren I 0:2 0 (0)
2x Herren II 2:1 2 (2)
12 8:7
Oliver Kleinbub
Oliver Kleinbub
1581169144.4Herren II0 0:0000 0:0
Jochen Knapek
Jochen Knapek
158116655.4Herren II5 6:3135 6:3
Jochen Knuth
Jochen Knuth
143915263.4Herren V0 0:0000 0:0
Thomas König
Thomas König
169017415.4Herren III3 1:3013 1:3
Tim Köster
9229340.0Jungen U15 I2 1:311 2x Jungen U18 II 0:2 0 (0)
4 1:5
Katrin Kreidel
Katrin Kreidel
154115694.4Damen I5 7:603 2x Herren II 1:2 1 (1)
9x Herren IV 6:10 1 (3)
16 14:18
Nicolas Kronenberg
Nicolas Kronenberg
150715373.4Herren IV7 4:802 1x Herren III 2:0 2 (2)
8 6:8
Thorsten Kunzi
Thorsten Kunzi
154715750.9Herren III7 6:344 4x Herren II 3:2 1 (1)
11 9:5
Huy Le Dac
138313917.4Herren VI6 2:1011 1x Herren II 0:2 0 (0)
7 2:12
Khang Le Dac
111211186.4Jungen U18 I3 4:0443 4:0
Julia Liebert
Julia Liebert
114512435.4Mädchen U18 I0 0:000 4x Damen I 4:5 0 (2)
3x Damen II 2:3 0 (2)
3x Damen III 6:1 3 (3)
10 12:9
Marc Liebert
9069125.4Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Ulrike Liebert
Ulrike Liebert
139414035.0Damen I5 5:702 1x Herren II 1:1 1 (1)
6 6:8
Colin Liu
Colin Liu
162616716.4Herren III8 7:713 5x Herren I 5:0 5 (5)
1x Herren II 1:1 1 (1)
14 13:8
Ferdinand Marquard
9599654.4Jungen U18 I4 1:4014 1:4
Bastian Mayer
144414498.4Herren V5 3:2025 3:2
Pascal Müller
105010870.0Jungen U18 I4 4:2024 4:2
Frank Narden
Frank Narden
161516578.9Herren II6 6:414 3x Herren I 2:2 0 (2)
9 8:6
Sascha Noethlichs
Sascha Noethlichs
1530157412.4Herren IV1 1:1011 1:1
Jiufang Peng
Jiufang Peng
148816390.0Herren V3 5:1143 5:1
Pradeep Ramakrishna
Pradeep Ramakrishna
144415187.4Herren V7 3:502 1x Herren II 1:1 0 (1)
3x Herren III 2:1 0 (2)
1x Herren IV 0:0 0 (0)
12 6:7
Rebecca Rehmann
134913601.4Damen II2 2:211 1x Damen I 1:0 1 (1)
3 3:2
Matthias Reimer
Matthias Reimer
1497162015.4Herren IV8 3:11018 3:11
Daniela Reininghaus
136213804.4Damen II3 0:6003 0:6
Tammo Ruggaber
8158580.0Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Moritz Salmen
8568980.0Jungen U18 II0 0:0000 0:0
Cedric Sander
8668780.0Jungen U15 I2 2:201 2x Jungen U18 II 1:1 1 (1)
4 3:3
Julius Schaupp
8708900.0Jungen U15 I2 2:201 1x Jungen U18 II 0:1 0 (0)
3 2:3
Daniel Schirmer
Daniel Schirmer
1670168422.4Herren II6 4:802 1x Herren I 0:1 0 (0)
7 4:9
Elsa Schmid
7918290.0Mädchen U18 I3 0:0003 0:0
Maria Schuller
Maria Schuller
173518243.4Damen I5 13:013135 13:0
Simon Schütz
146216179.4Herren V6 1:7016 1:7
Michael Seitter
125913085.9Herren VI5 3:4015 3:4
Marco Servay
Marco Servay
1450155819.9Herren V7 3:602 2x Herren II 2:2 0 (2)
2x Herren III 2:1 0 (2)
11 7:9
Jan-Hendrik Sidenstein
Jan-Hendrik Sidenstein
164816502.4Herren I5 6:3145 6:3
Malte Springob
106210538.4Herren VI5 3:4125 3:4
Frank Stängle
1473157218.4Herren IV7 7:3347 7:3
Laura Stegmeyer
117811834.4Damen III3 1:6223 1:6
Florian Stehling
Florian Stehling
1655169711.9Herren I6 1:8016 1:8
Levi Stuckenbrock
8938990.0Jungen U18 II4 1:3014 1:3
Oscar SturmCamillo
8809030.0Jungen U18 II3 1:2013 1:2
Anastasios Thomaidis
Anastasios Thomaidis
137614019.9Herren VI6 4:603 5x Herren V 1:5 1 (1)
11 5:11
Rafail Thomaidis
124012448.9Herren VI7 3:7127 3:7
Emil Toma
8408520.0Jungen U18 II3 1:3013 1:3
Konstantin Tomerl
125512558.9Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Anton Vogel
1339150022.4Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Jochen Voigt
Jochen Voigt
1661173820.4Herren I6 5:6026 5:6
Mario Walz
Mario Walz
180518388.4Herren I9 14:4089 14:4
Daniil Wulf
7768520.0Jungen U18 II1 0:100 4x Jungen U18 I 0:3 1 (1)
5 0:4

Historie

seit 1989/90