Statistiken

Vorrunde 2018/19

Teams

NameLigaLiga-QTTRRangAktuelle
Siegesserie
AlterDienstjahreTeam-QTTRSaison-QTTRDifferenzEinsätze
Ersatzspieler
Herren IHerren ILandesklasse17328037.38.116960
Herren IIHerren IIBezirksliga16048040.013.416341566682
Herren IIIHerren IIIBezirksliga16043136.95.615661511553
Herren IVHerren IVBezirksklasse14739039.18.414750
Herren VHerren VBezirksklasse14916045.512.214030
Herren VIHerren VIKreisliga B13204027.14.8135912461130
Damen IDamen ILandesliga14215037.05.014680
Damen IIDamen IILandesklasse12738037.45.312790
Damen IIIDamen IIIBezirksliga11302127.13.311121076360
Jungen U18 IJungen U18 IBezirksliga11585014.84.712770
Jungen U18 IIJungen U18 IIBezirksliga11584014.53.210920
Jungen U18 IIIJungen U18 IIIBezirksklasse10363013.92.410010
Mädchen U18 IMädchen U18 IBezirksliga8885014.04.09140
Jungen U15 IJungen U15 IBezirksliga11125012.03.010240
Jungen U15 IIJungen U15 IIBezirksklasse9434012.20.98880
Jungen U15 IIIJungen U15 IIIKreisliga8683011.70.98350

Spieler

NameQTTRTop-TTRDienst-
jahre
TeamEinsätzeBilanzAktuelle
Siegesserie
Längste
Siegesserie
ErsatzEinsätze
gesamt
Bilanz
gesamt
Nina AyerleNina Ayerle
1332135810.2Damen I00:00000:0
Donald BarkowskiDonald Barkowski
129413971.7Herren VI00:00000:0
Adrian BeckerAdrian Becker
8420.7Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Marco BelliaMarco Bellia
7851.2Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Franziska BengelFranziska Bengel
96610220.2Damen III12:02212:0
Matthias BenkusMatthias Benkus
155615571.2Herren III10:20010:2
Jan BognerJan Bogner
157117766.2Herren III00:00000:0
Bettina BoyBettina Boy
1151124017.2Damen II00:00000:0
Stefan BrauchleStefan Brauchle
140814360.2Herren V00:00000:0
Maximilian BronnerMaximilian Bronner
157616747.2Herren III00:00000:0
Daniela BruckerDaniela Brucker
132813801.2Damen II00:00000:0
Josua BugelnigJosua Bugelnig
103010272.2Jungen U18 III00:00000:0
Donato CarlucciDonato Carlucci
1301140223.2Herren V00:00000:0
Marcel DoMarcel Do
135013825.2Jungen U18 I00:00000:0
Julian EdererJulian Ederer
1.2Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Carmen FischerCarmen Fischer
111712093.2Damen III11:11111:1
Philipp FreiburgerPhilipp Freiburger
165917259.2Herren I00:00000:0
Jaro GötzJaro Götz
8778712.2Jungen U18 III00:00000:0
Klaus GrabscheitKlaus Grabscheit
153316597.2Herren III11:10111:1
Sarah HaagSarah Haag
134914048.2Damen I00:00000:0
Timo HaugTimo Haug
1646172515.2Herren II00:00000:0
Marius HerrmannMarius Herrmann
9419204.2Jungen U15 I00:00000:0
Tom HertlerTom Hertler
8860.6Jungen U15 II00:00000:0
Alexander HirschbergAlexander Hirschberg
1513155311.2Herren IV00:000 1x Herren III 1:1 0 (1)
11:1
Duy HoangDuy Hoang
8969011.2Jungen U15 II00:00000:0
Michael HochholznerMichael Hochholzner
1446148125.2Herren V00:00000:0
Martin HörzMartin Hörz
1580172031.2Herren II11:11111:1
Michael HütterMichael Hütter
0.0Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Annette KadatzAnnette Kadatz
107510783.2Damen III12:02212:0
Oliver KaufmannOliver Kaufmann
1389145317.2Herren VI00:00000:0
Kim KehretKim Kehret
9509281.2Damen III00:00000:0
Vineet Pradeep KeshavVineet Pradeep Keshav
129312984.2Jungen U15 I00:00000:0
Nico KlarNico Klar
139614760.2Herren VI12:02212:0
Oliver KleinbubOliver Kleinbub
1590168841.2Herren II00:00000:0
Jochen KnapekJochen Knapek
164516542.2Herren II11:11111:1
Jochen KnuthJochen Knuth
147315060.2Herren V00:000 1x Herren II 0:2 0 (0)
10:2
Berk Efe KolcuBerk Efe Kolcu
8449121.2Jungen U15 II00:00000:0
Thomas KönigThomas König
172017342.2Herren I00:00000:0
Katrin KreidelKatrin Kreidel
145415221.2Damen I00:000 1x Herren III 2:0 2 (2)
12:0
Nicolas KronenbergNicolas Kronenberg
148015110.2Herren IV00:00000:0
Raphael KüngRaphael Küng
163317013.2Herren II00:00000:0
Paul KvankaPaul Kvanka
8710.7Jungen U18 III00:00000:0
David LautenschlagerDavid Lautenschlager
9830.7Jungen U18 III00:00000:0
Huy Le DacHuy Le Dac
120912024.2Jungen U18 I00:00000:0
Khang Le DacKhang Le Dac
8989273.2Jungen U15 I00:00000:0
Marc LiebertMarc Liebert
7728702.2Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Ulrike LiebertUlrike Liebert
120511721.8Damen II00:000 1x Herren VI 1:1 1 (1)
11:1
Jochen LienhardtJochen Lienhardt
159916972.7Herren III00:00000:0
Colin LiuColin Liu
160116043.2Herren II10:20010:2
Ferdinand MarquardFerdinand Marquard
8791.2Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Bastian MayerBastian Mayer
141914255.2Herren V00:00000:0
Benjamin MayerBenjamin Mayer
167217143.2Herren I00:00000:0
Stefanie MomberStefanie Momber
126412641.2Damen II00:00000:0
Pascal MüllerPascal Müller
0.0Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Frank NardenFrank Narden
165016505.7Herren II12:02212:0
Sascha NoethlichsSascha Noethlichs
156015659.2Herren III00:00000:0
Julius OssenbrunnerJulius Ossenbrunner
10349922.2Jungen U18 II00:00000:0
Alexandros PapadopoulosAlexandros Papadopoulos
8990.7Jungen U15 II00:00000:0
Gabriel ParsyakGabriel Parsyak
8718740.9Jungen U15 II00:00000:0
Felix PregitzerFelix Pregitzer
162816455.2Herren II00:00000:0
Pradeep RamakrishnaPradeep Ramakrishna
148915064.2Herren IV00:000 1x Herren III 2:0 2 (2)
12:0
Matthias ReimerMatthias Reimer
1469161912.2Herren IV00:00000:0
Peggy RömerPeggy Römer
1018110711.2Damen III00:00000:0
Tammo RuggaberTammo Ruggaber
0.0Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Cathleen SchenkCathleen Schenk
11071.2Damen III00:00000:0
Daniel SchirmerDaniel Schirmer
1655168019.2Herren I00:00000:0
Jonas SchönJonas Schön
9079431.2Jungen U15 I00:00000:0
Maria SchullerMaria Schuller
173518180.2Damen I00:00000:0
Simon SchützSimon Schütz
145316176.2Herren IV00:00000:0
Michael SeitterMichael Seitter
124713062.7Herren VI11:11111:1
Marco ServayMarco Servay
1462155616.7Herren IV00:00000:0
Andreas ShalaAndreas Shala
112410542.2Jungen U18 II00:00000:0
Amit Pradeep SkandaAmit Pradeep Skanda
125612804.2Jungen U18 I00:00000:0
Donghao SongDonghao Song
0.0Herren VI11:11111:1
Malte SpringobMalte Springob
100110475.2Jungen U18 III00:00000:0
Ankur SrivastavaAnkur Srivastava
128913163.2Herren VI00:00000:0
Frank StängleFrank Stängle
1448157015.2Herren IV00:000 1x Herren II 0:2 0 (0)
10:2
Laura StegmeyerLaura Stegmeyer
114711661.2Damen III11:21111:2
Florian StehlingFlorian Stehling
168016898.7Herren I00:00000:0
Yves Gregory SteinhilperYves Gregory Steinhilper
98910031.7Jungen U18 III00:00000:0
Anastasios ThomaidisAnastasios Thomaidis
125112626.7Herren VI11:10111:1
Rafail ThomaidisRafail Thomaidis
113011965.7Jungen U18 II00:000 1x Herren VI 0:2 0 (0)
10:2
Konstantin TomerlKonstantin Tomerl
114211445.7Jungen U18 I00:00000:0
Lewin TuLewin Tu
107810542.7Jungen U18 II00:00000:0
André van HoornAndré van Hoorn
151917195.2Herren III12:02212:0
Anton VogelAnton Vogel
1368149819.2Herren V00:00000:0
Jochen VoigtJochen Voigt
1645173517.2Herren I00:00000:0
Mario WalzMario Walz
171317495.2Herren I00:00000:0
Maximilian WiesingerMaximilian Wiesinger
133813881.2Herren VI00:00000:0
Susanne ZobelSusanne Zobel
131813855.2Damen II00:00000:0