Statistiken

Rückrunde 2018/19

Teams

NameLigaLiga-QTTRRangAktuelle
Siegesserie
AlterDienstjahreTeam-QTTRSaison-QTTRDifferenzEinsätze
Ersatzspieler
Herren IHerren ILandesklasse172510036.57.916901620705
Herren IIHerren IIBezirksliga16006040.711.916191584358
Herren IIIHerren IIIBezirksliga16009039.49.51576147510113
Herren IVHerren IVBezirksklasse14786035.66.814961481155
Herren VHerren VBezirksklasse14848047.313.614531421323
Herren VIHerren VIKreisliga B13242126.45.0137412711030
Damen IDamen ILandesliga14171637.85.51486148600
Damen IIDamen IILandesklasse12713234.32.912749323423
Damen IIIDamen IIIBezirksliga11353129.94.911231085380
Jungen U18 IJungen U18 IBezirksliga11821615.25.213151243726
Jungen U18 IIJungen U18 IIBezirksliga11829014.73.211381093450
Mädchen U18 IMädchen U18 IBezirksliga8791014.04.09830
Jungen U15 IJungen U15 IBezirksliga11585013.03.410941031633
Jungen U15 IIJungen U15 IIKreisliga8637012.31.08795123670
Jungen U15 IIIJungen U15 IIIKreisliga8644012.11.28564564000

Spieler

NameQTTRTop-TTRDienst-
jahre
TeamEinsätzeBilanzAktuelle
Siegesserie
Längste
Siegesserie
ErsatzEinsätze
gesamt
Bilanz
gesamt
Nina AyerleNina Ayerle
1322136210.7Damen I63:422 1x Herren VI 1:1 1 (1)
74:5
Simon BauknechtSimon Bauknecht
12220.2Herren VI00:000 2x Herren I 0:2 0 (0)
4x Herren III 4:1 0 (4)
64:3
Marco BelliaMarco Bellia
7808521.7Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Franziska BengelFranziska Bengel
99010220.7Damen III20:40020:4
Matthias BenkusMatthias Benkus
162116211.7Herren II32:41132:4
Jan BognerJan Bogner
157117766.7Herren III00:00000:0
Bettina BoyBettina Boy
1156124017.7Damen III23:122 3x Damen II 4:4 1 (2)
57:5
Stefan BrauchleStefan Brauchle
147614760.7Herren V42:402 2x Herren II 2:0 2 (2)
1x Herren IV 1:0 1 (1)
75:4
André BremerAndré Bremer
1236136715.7Herren VI30:20030:2
Maximilian BronnerMaximilian Bronner
155916747.7Herren III31:50131:5
Martin BroydoMartin Broydo
128512845.7Herren VI43:40243:4
Daniela BruckerDaniela Brucker
132513801.7Damen II37:23337:2
Josua BugelnigJosua Bugelnig
113911392.7Jungen U18 II55:244 2x Jungen U18 I 1:0 1 (1)
76:2
Donato CarlucciDonato Carlucci
1305140223.7Herren V10:10010:1
Marcel DoMarcel Do
136213825.7Jungen U18 I00:00000:0
Julian EdererJulian Ederer
8668661.7Jungen U15 III33:30233:3
Carmen FischerCarmen Fischer
108412093.7Damen III00:00000:0
Philipp FreiburgerPhilipp Freiburger
165017259.7Herren II22:20222:2
Jaro GötzJaro Götz
9039032.7Jungen U18 II30:30030:3
Klaus GrabscheitKlaus Grabscheit
154716597.7Herren III43:502 1x Herren I 0:1 0 (0)
3x Herren II 3:2 1 (2)
86:8
Sarah HaagSarah Haag
134314058.7Damen I66:433 1x Herren III 0:1 0 (0)
2x Herren V 1:1 1 (1)
97:6
Timo HaugTimo Haug
1644172515.7Herren II58:20658:2
Marius HerrmannMarius Herrmann
9209534.7Jungen U15 I00:00000:0
Tom HertlerTom Hertler
8579091.1Jungen U15 II21:10121:1
Alexander HirschbergAlexander Hirschberg
1461155311.7Herren IV32:302 1x Herren III 1:1 1 (1)
43:4
Duy HoangDuy Hoang
8869211.7Jungen U15 II11:011 1x Jungen U15 I 0:1 0 (0)
21:1
Michael HochholznerMichael Hochholzner
1435148125.7Herren V12:02212:0
Martin HörzMartin Hörz
1546172031.7Herren III42:602 1x Herren II 1:0 1 (1)
53:6
Michael HütterMichael Hütter
8288560.0Jungen U15 III21:10121:1
Annette KadatzAnnette Kadatz
110411083.7Damen III32:322 1x Herren VI 0:2 0 (0)
42:5
Oliver KaufmannOliver Kaufmann
1386145317.7Herren VI00:00000:0
Kim KehretKim Kehret
9879871.7Damen III23:033 2x Herren VI 1:1 1 (1)
44:1
Vineet Pradeep KeshavVineet Pradeep Keshav
134713614.7Jungen U15 I510:01010 6x Jungen U18 I 7:0 7 (7)
1117:0
Nico KlarNico Klar
148914890.7Herren VI610:21010610:2
Oliver KleinbubOliver Kleinbub
1588168841.7Herren II45:20345:2
Jochen KnapekJochen Knapek
158316542.7Herren II34:10434:1
Jochen KnuthJochen Knuth
147715170.7Herren V53:603 1x Herren I 0:1 0 (0)
1x Herren II 0:1 0 (0)
3x Herren III 4:2 1 (2)
1x Herren IV 2:0 2 (2)
119:10
Thomas KönigThomas König
168717342.7Herren I50:100050:10
Katrin KreidelKatrin Kreidel
154315581.7Damen I67:355 2x Herren IV 0:4 0 (0)
87:7
Nicolas KronenbergNicolas Kronenberg
151615250.7Herren IV00:00000:0
Raphael KüngRaphael Küng
163317013.7Herren III24:044 1x Herren I 1:0 1 (1)
35:0
David LautenschlagerDavid Lautenschlager
99510571.2Jungen U18 II00:00000:0
Huy Le DacHuy Le Dac
123712404.7Jungen U18 I22:02222:0
Khang Le DacKhang Le Dac
9169353.7Jungen U15 I54:30354:3
Julia LiebertJulia Liebert
103110432.7Mädchen U18 I00:000 1x Jungen U18 II 1:0 1 (1)
6x Jungen U15 I 2:9 0 (1)
73:9
Marc LiebertMarc Liebert
7588682.7Jungen U15 III11:01111:0
Ulrike LiebertUlrike Liebert
127912792.3Damen II33:403 1x Herren VI 1:1 1 (1)
44:5
Jochen LienhardtJochen Lienhardt
159916973.2Herren III00:00000:0
Colin LiuColin Liu
164216423.7Herren I52:30152:3
Ferdinand MarquardFerdinand Marquard
8648921.7Jungen U15 III23:03323:0
Bastian MayerBastian Mayer
141214265.7Herren V30:30030:3
Benjamin MayerBenjamin Mayer
168017143.7Herren I30:50030:5
Stefanie MomberStefanie Momber
121312641.7Damen II33:633 1x Herren VI 0:2 0 (0)
43:8
Pascal MüllerPascal Müller
8959030.0Jungen U15 II21:201 1x Jungen U15 I 0:1 0 (0)
31:3
Frank NardenFrank Narden
158816506.2Herren II55:40455:4
Kenneth NkrumahKenneth Nkrumah
0.0Jungen U15 III23:13323:1
Sascha NoethlichsSascha Noethlichs
153215659.7Herren IV46:206 1x Herren III 0:2 0 (0)
56:4
Julius OssenbrunnerJulius Ossenbrunner
108010992.7Jungen U15 I00:000 5x Jungen U18 II 5:2 0 (5)
55:2
Alexandros PapadopoulosAlexandros Papadopoulos
8791.2Jungen U15 II21:101 1x Jungen U15 I 0:1 0 (0)
31:2
Felix PregitzerFelix Pregitzer
162816455.7Herren II00:00000:0
Pradeep RamakrishnaPradeep Ramakrishna
145715064.7Herren IV42:602 2x Herren III 1:2 1 (1)
63:8
Matthias ReimerMatthias Reimer
1469161912.7Herren IV32:21132:2
Tammo RuggaberTammo Ruggaber
8398560.0Jungen U15 III31:30131:3
Daniel SchirmerDaniel Schirmer
1613168019.7Herren I30:30030:3
Jonas SchönJonas Schön
9189411.7Jungen U15 I52:601 1x Jungen U18 II 0:1 0 (0)
62:7
Alexander SchreiberAlexander Schreiber
8369151.7Jungen U15 III10:10010:1
Maria SchullerMaria Schuller
173518180.7Damen I69:15669:1
Simon SchützSimon Schütz
146716176.7Herren IV30:40030:4
Michael SeitterMichael Seitter
124813063.2Herren VI47:11647:1
Marco ServayMarco Servay
1448155617.2Herren V31:301 3x Herren IV 3:0 3 (3)
64:3
Andreas ShalaAndreas Shala
117512092.7Jungen U18 II53:600 1x Jungen U18 I 0:0 0 (0)
63:6
Amit Pradeep SkandaAmit Pradeep Skanda
131413294.7Jungen U18 I65:21365:2
Elli SprengerElli Sprenger
9359765.2Mädchen U18 I00:00000:0
Malte SpringobMalte Springob
101310455.7Jungen U18 II21:211 1x Jungen U18 I 1:0 1 (1)
32:2
Ankur SrivastavaAnkur Srivastava
129213163.7Herren VI00:00000:0
Frank StängleFrank Stängle
1467157015.7Herren V51:601 1x Herren II 1:0 1 (1)
62:6
Laura StegmeyerLaura Stegmeyer
114611661.7Damen III32:52232:5
Florian StehlingFlorian Stehling
167916899.2Herren I51:50151:5
Yves Gregory SteinhilperYves Gregory Steinhilper
100110012.2Jungen U18 II00:00000:0
Anastasios ThomaidisAnastasios Thomaidis
125512907.2Herren VI65:523 1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
75:6
Rafail ThomaidisRafail Thomaidis
115811946.2Jungen U18 II61:1001 1x Herren VI 0:1 0 (0)
2x Jungen U18 I 2:0 2 (2)
93:11
Jan-Christof TomerlJan-Christof Tomerl
123912817.2Herren VI21:11121:1
Konstantin TomerlKonstantin Tomerl
115311536.2Jungen U18 I42:201 3x Herren VI 2:1 2 (2)
74:3
André van HoornAndré van Hoorn
150417195.7Herren III42:40242:4
Anton VogelAnton Vogel
1347149819.7Herren V50:60050:6
Jochen VoigtJochen Voigt
1643173517.7Herren I43:13343:1
Raphael von WartenbergRaphael von Wartenberg
8398681.7Jungen U15 III11:011 1x Jungen U15 III 1:0 1 (1)
11:0
Mario WalzMario Walz
171417495.7Herren I00:00000:0
Maximilian WiesingerMaximilian Wiesinger
133813881.7Herren VI24:044 1x Herren III 1:0 1 (1)
35:0
Susanne ZobelSusanne Zobel
127813855.7Damen II00:00000:0