Statistiken

Rückrunde 2017/18

Teams

NameLigaLiga-QTTRRangAktuelle
Siegesserie
AlterDienstjahreTeam-QTTRSaison-QTTRDifferenzEinsätze
Ersatzspieler
Herren IHerren ILandesklasse17024533.37.017241714103
Herren IIHerren IIBezirksliga16237040.311.31631141221924
Herren IIIHerren IIIBezirksliga16235234.313.1161215882423
Herren IVHerren IVBezirksklasse14901341.65.4157815393910
Herren VHerren VKreisliga A14042939.910.4146314303322
Herren VIHerren VIKreisliga B12851530.36.4140013001000
Damen IDamen ILandesklasse13031631.55.913711344278
Damen IIDamen IIBezirksliga11452137.35.111981179196
Damen IIIDamen IIIBezirksliga11457130.32.911319142170
Jungen U18 IJungen U18 ILandesklasse135910015.34.5124011011393
Jungen U18 IIJungen U18 IIBezirksliga11632416.36.2117711403714
Jungen U18 IIIJungen U18 IIIBezirksklasse10431213.92.510425844580
Mädchen U18 IMädchen U18 IBezirksliga9186013.73.78970
Jungen U15 IJungen U15 IBezirksliga11617013.23.01043980631
Jungen U15 IIJungen U15 IIKreisliga8571512.21.9865830350
Jungen U15 IIIJungen U15 IIIKreisliga9167011.60.88727301420

Spieler

NameQTTRTop-TTRDienst-
jahre
TeamEinsätzeBilanzAktuelle
Siegesserie
Längste
Siegesserie
ErsatzEinsätze
gesamt
Bilanz
gesamt
Nina AyerleNina Ayerle
133113589.9Damen I48:08848:0
Donald BarkowskiDonald Barkowski
129313971.4Herren VI00:00000:0
Adrian BeckerAdrian Becker
0.4Jungen U15 III31:30131:3
Marco BelliaMarco Bellia
0.9Jungen U15 II62:50162:5
Caroline BelzCaroline Belz
105513760.9Damen III41:70141:7
Matthias BenkusMatthias Benkus
141214990.9Herren VI47:077 2x Herren II 0:2 0 (0)
2x Herren III 1:2 0 (1)
7x Herren V 7:0 7 (7)
1515:4
Jan BognerJan Bogner
158617765.9Herren III10:000 3x Herren II 2:3 0 (1)
42:3
Bettina BoyBettina Boy
1157124016.9Damen II79:52379:5
André BremerAndré Bremer
1246136714.9Herren VI53:41153:4
Maximilian BronnerMaximilian Bronner
157416746.9Herren IV99:436 5x Herren III 5:1 2 (3)
1414:5
Martin BroydoMartin Broydo
122712474.9Jungen U18 II54:314 1x Jungen U18 I 1:1 0 (1)
65:4
Daniela BruckerDaniela Brucker
127513800.9Damen II49:099 5x Damen I 7:1 1 (6)
916:1
Josua BugelnigJosua Bugelnig
101110271.9Jungen U15 I73:1102 1x Jungen U18 III 2:0 0 (0)
85:11
Donato CarlucciDonato Carlucci
1290140222.9Herren VI87:45587:4
Marcel DoMarcel Do
137613824.9Jungen U18 I84:1001 2x Herren VI 3:0 3 (3)
107:10
Wolfgang EcklWolfgang Eckl
149315040.9Herren IV85:313 1x Herren II 0:2 0 (0)
95:5
Julian EdererJulian Ederer
0.9Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Kai ElsäßerKai Elsäßer
1800186213.9Herren I89:22689:2
Carmen FischerCarmen Fischer
113212092.9Damen III23:31223:3
Noël FrançonNoël Françon
178118573.9Herren I87:42287:4
Philipp FreiburgerPhilipp Freiburger
166817258.9Herren I97:32397:3
Jaro GötzJaro Götz
8008711.9Jungen U15 II45:15545:1
Klaus GrabscheitKlaus Grabscheit
160016596.9Herren IV20:400 1x Herren II 2:0 2 (2)
7x Herren III 3:8 0 (2)
105:12
Sarah HaagSarah Haag
138514047.9Damen I68:413 1x Herren VI 1:1 0 (1)
79:5
Timo HaugTimo Haug
1633172514.9Herren II77:71377:7
Marius HerrmannMarius Herrmann
8659203.9Jungen U15 II58:088 1x Jungen U15 I 0:1 0 (0)
68:1
Alexander HirschbergAlexander Hirschberg
1551155310.9Herren IV86:613 1x Herren III 0:1 0 (0)
96:7
Duy HoangDuy Hoang
8769010.9Jungen U15 III44:30244:3
Michael HochholznerMichael Hochholzner
1442148124.9Herren V67:21367:2
Martin HörzMartin Hörz
1578172030.9Herren III10:00010:0
Annette KadatzAnnette Kadatz
105610642.9Damen III68:707 1x Damen II 1:1 0 (1)
79:8
Oliver KaufmannOliver Kaufmann
1389145316.9Herren VI34:11334:1
Kim KehretKim Kehret
9229280.9Damen III53:62253:6
Vineet Pradeep KeshavVineet Pradeep Keshav
115711973.9Jungen U15 I11:111 1x Jungen U18 I 0:1 0 (0)
9x Jungen U18 II 13:0 14 (14)
4x Jungen U18 III 7:0 0 (0)
1521:2
Oliver KleinbubOliver Kleinbub
1615168840.9Herren II64:70264:7
Jochen KnapekJochen Knapek
164416541.9Herren IV811:228811:2
Berk Efe KolcuBerk Efe Kolcu
8759120.9Jungen U15 III21:20121:2
Thomas KönigThomas König
169117341.9Herren I97:55597:5
Katrin KreidelKatrin Kreidel
144915220.9Damen I612:139 1x Herren II 0:1 0 (0)
2x Herren IV 1:0 2 (2)
2x Herren V 1:2 0 (1)
1114:4
Raphael KüngRaphael Küng
165417012.9Herren III42:40142:4
Paul KvankaPaul Kvanka
0.4Jungen U15 III10:10010:1
David LautenschlagerDavid Lautenschlager
10340.4Jungen U18 III53:40253:4
Huy Le DacHuy Le Dac
117912023.9Jungen U18 I51:60151:6
Khang Le DacKhang Le Dac
8819272.9Jungen U15 I50:500 2x Jungen U18 III 1:1 0 (0)
71:6
Julia LiebertJulia Liebert
8949021.9Jungen U15 II22:111 2x Jungen U15 II 2:1 1 (1)
22:1
Marc LiebertMarc Liebert
7758701.9Jungen U15 III31:40131:4
Ulrike LiebertUlrike Liebert
117111721.5Damen II510:219 1x Damen I 0:1 0 (0)
610:3
Jochen LienhardtJochen Lienhardt
161216972.4Herren II10:20010:2
Colin LiuColin Liu
160416042.9Herren III94:813 1x Herren I 1:0 1 (1)
5x Herren II 3:6 0 (3)
158:14
Frank LungkwitzFrank Lungkwitz
162116611.9Herren II52:80152:8
Ferdinand MarquardFerdinand Marquard
0.9Jungen U15 III21:10121:1
Bastian MayerBastian Mayer
139014254.9Herren VI00:000 7x Herren V 7:0 7 (7)
77:0
Benjamin MayerBenjamin Mayer
166917142.9Herren II34:20434:2
Stefanie MomberStefanie Momber
118712300.9Damen II612:247 1x Herren III 0:1 0 (0)
2x Herren VI 3:0 3 (3)
2x Damen I 3:1 0 (3)
1118:4
Frank NardenFrank Narden
158716245.4Herren IV36:066 7x Herren II 7:2 2 (5)
4x Herren III 4:2 1 (3)
1417:4
Sascha NoethlichsSascha Noethlichs
152115658.9Herren V815:1510 3x Herren III 2:2 0 (2)
1117:3
Julius OssenbrunnerJulius Ossenbrunner
9699921.9Jungen U15 I31:201 1x Jungen U18 II 0:1 0 (0)
5x Jungen U18 III 6:0 4 (4)
97:3
Alexandros PapadopoulosAlexandros Papadopoulos
0.4Jungen U15 III11:01111:0
Gabriel ParsyakGabriel Parsyak
8358740.5Jungen U15 III45:15545:1
Felix PregitzerFelix Pregitzer
163516454.9Herren II20:40020:4
Pradeep RamakrishnaPradeep Ramakrishna
144714713.9Herren V68:108 1x Herren II 0:1 0 (0)
78:2
Matthias ReimerMatthias Reimer
1468161911.9Herren V00:00000:0
Peggy RömerPeggy Römer
1057110710.9Damen III00:00000:0
Cathleen SchenkCathleen Schenk
11850.9Damen III32:61132:6
Daniel SchirmerDaniel Schirmer
1628168018.9Herren III99:624 1x Herren I 0:1 0 (0)
1x Herren II 2:0 2 (2)
1111:7
Jonas SchönJonas Schön
9019430.9Jungen U15 II66:54466:5
Alexander SchreiberAlexander Schreiber
9029170.9Jungen U15 III31:40131:4
Simon SchützSimon Schütz
145216175.9Herren V55:31455:3
Michael SeitterMichael Seitter
125113062.4Herren VI54:304 1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
64:4
Marco ServayMarco Servay
1441155616.4Herren V55:233 1x Herren II 0:1 0 (0)
8x Herren IV 6:3 4 (4)
1411:6
Andreas ShalaAndreas Shala
100110541.9Jungen U18 III56:022 3x Jungen U18 II 4:1 3 (3)
810:1
Amit Pradeep SkandaAmit Pradeep Skanda
124112803.9Jungen U18 I82:100182:10
Malte SpringobMalte Springob
100910474.9Jungen U15 I63:70163:7
Ankur SrivastavaAnkur Srivastava
127513162.9Herren VI54:41354:4
Frank StängleFrank Stängle
1443157014.9Herren VI35:133 1x Herren I 1:0 1 (1)
46:1
Laura StegmeyerLaura Stegmeyer
115111660.9Damen III47:344 1x Herren VI 0:1 0 (0)
5x Damen II 4:5 1 (1)
1011:9
Florian StehlingFlorian Stehling
167016898.4Herren I88:22588:2
Yves Gregory SteinhilperYves Gregory Steinhilper
97410031.4Jungen U18 III11:011 1x Jungen U18 II 0:1 0 (0)
21:1
Florian StrohmaierFlorian Strohmaier
117312407.9Jungen U18 II00:00000:0
Anastasios ThomaidisAnastasios Thomaidis
122912626.4Herren VI98:214 1x Herren V 1:0 1 (1)
109:2
Rafail ThomaidisRafail Thomaidis
116511965.4Jungen U18 I83:80183:8
Jan-Christof TomerlJan-Christof Tomerl
121712316.4Jungen U18 II912:377912:3
Konstantin TomerlKonstantin Tomerl
109111445.4Jungen U18 II86:512 1x Jungen U18 I 0:1 0 (0)
96:6
Lewin TuLewin Tu
99610542.4Jungen U15 I55:144 1x Jungen U18 III 1:0 0 (0)
66:1
André van HoornAndré van Hoorn
151017194.9Herren IV67:22467:2
Anton VogelAnton Vogel
1383149818.9Herren VI00:000 5x Herren V 4:1 4 (4)
54:1
Jochen VoigtJochen Voigt
1619173516.9Herren III77:42377:4
Raphael von WartenbergRaphael von Wartenberg
0.9Jungen U15 III10:10010:1
Mario WalzMario Walz
173617494.9Herren I98:42398:4
Maximilian WiesingerMaximilian Wiesinger
134313880.9Herren VI77:314 1x Herren II 0:1 0 (0)
1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
97:5
Susanne ZobelSusanne Zobel
131713854.9Damen I00:00000:0