Statistiken

Vorrunde 2021/22

Teams

NameLigaLiga-QTTRRangAktuelle
Siegesserie
AlterDienstjahreTeam-QTTRSaison-QTTRDifferenzEinsätze
Ersatzspieler
Herren IHerren ILandesklasse17064032.28.317410
Herren IIHerren IIBezirksliga16293144.717.116271539883
Herren IIIHerren IIIBezirksliga162910036.55.815931582112
Herren IVHerren IVBezirksliga16296037.48.415190
Herren VHerren VBezirksklasse15178044.010.414550
Herren VIHerren VIKreisliga A14182036.110.613900
Damen IDamen IVerbandsliga14731142.05.915311454771
Damen IIDamen IILandesliga14353038.89.413080
Damen IIIDamen IIILandesklasse13247032.14.711821146360
Jungen U18 IJungen U18 IBezirksliga11166015.24.010670
Jungen U18 IIJungen U18 IIBezirksklasse9911014.10.38880
Mädchen U18 IMädchen U18 IBezirksliga8677013.51.39160
Jungen U15 IJungen U15 IBezirksklasse10192013.41.18940
Jungen U15 IIJungen U15 IIKreisliga A850600

Spieler

NameQTTRTop-TTRDienst-
jahre
TeamEinsätzeBilanzAktuelle
Siegesserie
Längste
Siegesserie
ErsatzEinsätze
gesamt
Bilanz
gesamt
Nina Ayerle
1322136213.2Damen II0 0:0000 0:0
Simon Bauknecht
Simon Bauknecht
149315172.7Herren IV0 0:000 1x Herren III 0:2 0 (0)
1 0:2
Franziska Bengel
108310833.2Damen III0 0:0000 0:0
Matthias Benkus
Matthias Benkus
159816364.2Herren II1 2:0221 2:0
Bettina Boy
1199124620.2Damen II0 0:0000 0:0
Stefan Brauchle
Stefan Brauchle
154815583.2Herren IV0 0:000 1x Herren III 1:1 0 (1)
1 1:1
André Bremer
1251136718.2Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Maximilian Bronner
Maximilian Bronner
1527167710.2Herren III0 0:0000 0:0
Martin Broydo
131513578.2Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Jens Julian Buhl
192219920.2Herren I0 0:0000 0:0
Donato Carlucci
1285140226.2Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Nicole Dang
Nicole Dang
119411940.0Damen III1 1:2011 1:2
Susanne Dietel
120913858.2Damen III0 0:0000 0:0
Julian Ederer
9189244.2Jungen U18 I0 0:0000 0:0
Carmen Fischer
107812096.2Damen III0 0:0000 0:0
Emma Gärtner
8308530.0Mädchen U18 I0 0:0000 0:0
Klaus Grabscheit
Klaus Grabscheit
1587165910.2Herren III1 1:1011 1:1
Julia Gurok
8989310.0Mädchen U18 I0 0:0000 0:0
Timo Haug
Timo Haug
1716172818.2Herren II0 0:0000 0:0
Tom Hertler
8789113.6Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Alexander Hirschberg
Alexander Hirschberg
1474155914.2Herren V0 0:0000 0:0
Martin Hörz
Martin Hörz
1497172034.2Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Annette Kadatz
106611436.2Damen III1 2:1021 2:1
Sarah Kadelbach
Sarah Kadelbach
1455146311.2Damen I0 0:0000 0:0
Vineet Pradeep Keshav
Vineet Pradeep Keshav
175217527.2Herren I0 0:0000 0:0
Nico Klar
Nico Klar
158115913.2Herren III0 0:0000 0:0
Oliver Kleinbub
Oliver Kleinbub
1581169144.2Herren II0 0:0000 0:0
Jochen Knapek
Jochen Knapek
158116655.2Herren II1 2:0221 2:0
Jochen Knuth
Jochen Knuth
143915263.2Herren V0 0:0000 0:0
Thomas König
Thomas König
169017415.2Herren III1 1:1111 1:1
Tim Köster
9229280.0Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Katrin Kreidel
Katrin Kreidel
154115694.2Damen I1 2:022 1x Herren II 0:2 0 (0)
2 2:2
Nicolas Kronenberg
Nicolas Kronenberg
150715373.2Herren IV0 0:0000 0:0
Thorsten Kunzi
154715540.0Herren III1 1:1111 1:1
Huy Le Dac
138313917.2Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Khang Le Dac
111211186.2Jungen U18 I0 0:0000 0:0
Julia Liebert
Julia Liebert
114511515.2Mädchen U18 I0 0:000 1x Damen I 1:0 1 (1)
1x Damen III 3:0 3 (3)
2 4:0
Marc Liebert
9069125.2Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Ulrike Liebert
Ulrike Liebert
139413944.8Damen I1 1:111 1x Herren II 1:1 1 (1)
2 2:2
Colin Liu
Colin Liu
162616716.2Herren III1 1:1011 1:1
Ferdinand Marquard
9599654.2Jungen U18 I0 0:0000 0:0
Bastian Mayer
144414498.2Herren V0 0:0000 0:0
Pascal Müller
105010590.0Jungen U18 I0 0:0000 0:0
Frank Narden
Frank Narden
161516578.7Herren II0 0:0000 0:0
Sascha Noethlichs
Sascha Noethlichs
1530157412.2Herren IV0 0:0000 0:0
Pradeep Ramakrishna
Pradeep Ramakrishna
144415147.2Herren V0 0:0000 0:0
Rebecca Rehmann
134913600.0Damen II0 0:0000 0:0
Matthias Reimer
Matthias Reimer
1497162015.2Herren IV0 0:0000 0:0
Daniela Reininghaus
136213804.2Damen II0 0:0000 0:0
Tammo Ruggaber
8158580.0Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Moritz Salmen
8568980.0Jungen U18 II0 0:0000 0:0
Cedric Sander
8668720.0Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Julius Schaupp
8708830.0Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Daniel Schirmer
Daniel Schirmer
1670168422.2Herren II1 0:2001 0:2
Elsa Schmid
7918290.0Mädchen U18 I0 0:0000 0:0
Maria Schuller
Maria Schuller
173518243.2Damen I1 2:0221 2:0
Simon Schütz
146216179.2Herren V0 0:0000 0:0
Michael Seitter
125913085.7Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Marco Servay
Marco Servay
1450155819.7Herren V0 0:000 1x Herren II 2:0 2 (2)
1 2:0
Jan-Hendrik Sidenstein
Jan-Hendrik Sidenstein
164816502.2Herren I0 0:0000 0:0
Frank Stängle
1473157218.2Herren IV0 0:0000 0:0
Laura Stegmeyer
117811834.2Damen III1 0:3001 0:3
Florian Stehling
Florian Stehling
1655169711.7Herren I0 0:0000 0:0
Levi Stuckenbrock
8938990.0Jungen U18 II0 0:0000 0:0
Anastasios Thomaidis
Anastasios Thomaidis
137613769.7Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Emil Toma
8408520.0Jungen U18 II0 0:0000 0:0
Konstantin Tomerl
125512558.7Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Anton Vogel
1339150022.2Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Jochen Voigt
Jochen Voigt
1661173820.2Herren I0 0:0000 0:0
Mario Walz
Mario Walz
180518058.2Herren I0 0:0000 0:0

Historie

seit 1989/90