Statistiken

Rückrunde 2019/20

Teams

NameLigaLiga-QTTRRangAktuelle
Siegesserie
AlterDienstjahreTeam-QTTRSaison-QTTRDifferenzEinsätze
Ersatzspieler
Herren IHerren IBezirksliga16101235.88.116831672118
Herren IIHerren IIBezirksliga16105137.513.5161916021713
Herren IIIHerren IIIBezirksklasse15081341.513.1157515235215
Herren IVHerren IVBezirksklasse14861037.08.5150614961011
Herren VHerren VBezirksklasse15088042.37.2146714234417
Herren VIHerren VIKreisliga A14057031.98.814041344609
Herren VIIHerren VIIKreisklasse11362030.76.012758264490
Damen IDamen IVerbandsklasse14685138.86.515041440645
Damen IIDamen IILandesklasse13183334.03.613031293102
Damen IIIDamen IIIBezirksliga11614034.65.011201087330
Jungen U18 IJungen U18 ILandesklasse13706016.05.5137012701008
Jungen U18 IIJungen U18 IIBezirksliga11434114.22.711558762790
Mädchen U18 IMädchen U18 IBezirksliga8735011.80.78760
Jungen U15 IJungen U15 IBezirksliga11543013.23.411491075745
Jungen U15 IIJungen U15 IIBezirksklasse9123013.41.5942846969
Jungen U15 IIIJungen U15 IIIBezirksklasse8968011.50.982582413
Jungen U15 IVJungen U15 IVKreisliga8451012.80.0826816100

Spieler

NameQTTRTop-TTRDienst-
jahre
TeamEinsätzeBilanzAktuelle
Siegesserie
Längste
Siegesserie
ErsatzEinsätze
gesamt
Bilanz
gesamt
Melek Aydin
7697750.0Mädchen U18 I00:00000:0
Nina Ayerle
1327136211.7Damen I31:601 1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
41:7
Simon Bauknecht
Simon Bauknecht
145915071.2Herren V64:733 4x Herren III 6:0 6 (6)
1x Herren IV 1:0 1 (1)
1111:7
Franziska Bengel
105210521.7Damen III22:40222:4
Matthias Benkus
Matthias Benkus
159916272.7Herren II65:50265:5
Bettina Boy
1190124018.7Damen III23:212 2x Damen II 3:1 3 (3)
46:3
Stefan Brauchle
Stefan Brauchle
151015101.7Herren V54:512 2x Herren II 1:1 1 (1)
1x Herren III 1:1 1 (1)
2x Herren IV 2:2 1 (1)
108:9
André Bremer
1238136716.7Herren VII11:011 1x Herren VII 1:0 1 (1)
11:0
Maximilian Bronner
Maximilian Bronner
154716748.7Herren III34:14434:1
Martin Broydo
134613466.7Herren VI63:801 2x Herren V 0:2 0 (0)
83:10
Josua Bugelnig
129713633.7Jungen U18 I34:04434:0
Klaus Büssing
0.0Herren V10:100 1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
2x Herren VII 1:1 0 (1)
31:2
Donato Carlucci
1284140224.7Herren VII22:022 3x Herren VI 2:2 1 (1)
54:2
Nicole Dang
Nicole Dang
0.0Damen III37:134 1x Herren VII 1:0 1 (1)
48:1
Susanne Dietel
123813856.7Damen II00:00000:0
Marcel Do
138213836.7Jungen U18 I11:11111:1
Julian Ederer
9159212.7Jungen U15 II21:20121:2
Carmen Fischer
106312094.7Damen III00:00000:0
Johannes Fischer
8110.0Jungen U15 IV10:100 1x Jungen U15 IV 0:1 0 (0)
10:1
Philipp Freiburger
Philipp Freiburger
1631172510.7Herren III00:00000:0
Emma Gärtner
8018510.0Mädchen U18 I00:000 2x Jungen U15 IV 1:1 0 (1)
21:1
Klaus Grabscheit
Klaus Grabscheit
152316598.7Herren III56:144 4x Herren II 3:3 0 (1)
99:4
Julia Gurok
8548950.0Mädchen U18 I00:00000:0
Sarah Haag
Sarah Haag
143614539.7Damen I44:602 7x Herren V 7:2 4 (4)
1111:8
Timo Haug
Timo Haug
1709172816.7Herren II58:234 1x Herren I 1:1 0 (1)
69:3
Tom Hertler
8649112.1Jungen U15 II21:201 1x Jungen U15 I 0:2 0 (0)
31:4
Timo Hilt
0.0Jungen U15 IV00:000 1x Jungen U15 III 1:0 1 (1)
11:0
Alexander Hirschberg
1462155312.7Herren V45:205 1x Herren IV 1:1 0 (1)
56:3
Duy Hoang
9529672.7Jungen U15 II00:00000:0
Michael Hochholzner
1371148126.7Herren VI00:00000:0
Martin Hörz
Martin Hörz
1570172032.7Herren II00:00000:0
Annette Kadatz
102711084.7Damen III54:70454:7
Kim Kehret
107210742.7Damen III44:602 1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
1x Herren VII 0:1 0 (0)
64:8
Vineet Pradeep Keshav
Vineet Pradeep Keshav
148615835.7Jungen U15 I24:044 4x Jungen U18 I 8:0 8 (8)
612:0
Nico Klar
Nico Klar
152215441.7Herren IV58:233 1x Herren II 1:0 1 (1)
1x Herren III 1:0 1 (1)
710:2
Oliver Kleinbub
Oliver Kleinbub
1582168842.7Herren III21:30121:3
Jochen Knapek
Jochen Knapek
159916543.7Herren II44:11344:1
Jochen Knuth
146915171.7Herren V00:00000:0
Thomas König
Thomas König
166317353.7Herren I67:23467:2
Katrin Kreidel
151415592.7Damen I00:02200:0
Simon-Elias Krennerich
9309360.0Jungen U15 II33:22233:2
Nicolas Kronenberg
151815281.7Herren IV43:511 1x Herren III 1:0 1 (1)
54:5
Raphael Küng
Raphael Küng
166017014.7Herren I65:31265:3
Huy Le Dac
128213745.7Jungen U18 I44:33344:3
Khang Le Dac
101310644.7Jungen U15 I32:102 2x Jungen U18 I 0:3 0 (0)
1x Jungen U18 II 1:0 1 (1)
63:4
Julia Liebert
108011293.7Mädchen U18 I00:000 5x Jungen U15 I 2:6 0 (2)
52:6
Marc Liebert
8218703.7Jungen U15 III31:211 4x Jungen U15 II 4:1 0 (4)
75:3
Ulrike Liebert
131013223.3Damen II32:211 1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
1x Damen I 1:2 0 (1)
53:5
Colin Liu
Colin Liu
161516634.7Herren II32:402 6x Herren I 6:1 6 (6)
98:5
Ferdinand Marquard
9129182.7Jungen U18 II31:211 3x Jungen U18 II 1:2 1 (1)
31:2
Bastian Mayer
142914296.7Herren VI44:30444:3
Benjamin Mayer
Benjamin Mayer
167317144.7Herren I00:00000:0
Stefanie Momber
125212642.7Damen II10:00010:0
Pascal Müller
103510410.0Jungen U15 II35:055 1x Jungen U18 I 0:1 0 (0)
4x Jungen U15 I 4:2 0 (4)
89:3
Frank Narden
Frank Narden
153916507.2Herren III59:099 5x Herren II 4:2 1 (2)
1013:2
Sascha Noethlichs
Sascha Noethlichs
1540156510.7Herren IV68:406 1x Herren III 1:0 1 (1)
79:4
Julius Ossenbrunner
114811623.7Jungen U18 II33:11233:1
Pradeep Ramakrishna
Pradeep Ramakrishna
145815065.7Herren VI56:413 1x Herren II 0:0 0 (0)
2x Herren III 3:1 1 (2)
5x Herren IV 6:1 1 (5)
1x Herren V 1:0 1 (1)
1416:6
Hosea Rapka
8120.0Jungen U15 IV00:00000:0
Matthias Reimer
Matthias Reimer
1515161913.7Herren IV64:50364:5
Daniela Reininghaus
134713802.7Damen II34:104 1x Damen I 1:1 0 (1)
45:2
Moritz Salmen
8400.0Jungen U15 IV10:20010:2
Julius Schaupp
8518830.0Jungen U15 III31:401 3x Jungen U15 II 3:3 0 (3)
64:7
Daniel Schirmer
Daniel Schirmer
1622168020.7Herren II68:225 1x Herren I 1:0 1 (1)
79:2
Jonas Schön
101810402.7Jungen U15 I54:31254:3
Maria Schuller
Maria Schuller
174018181.7Damen I411:01111411:0
Simon Schütz
144616177.7Herren V53:502 1x Herren IV 2:0 2 (2)
65:5
Michael Seitter
126413064.2Herren VII00:000 4x Herren VI 1:4 1 (1)
41:4
Julia Seitz
130413922.7Damen II34:044 1x Herren VI 0:2 0 (0)
3x Damen I 2:5 1 (1)
76:7
Marco Servay
Marco Servay
1453155618.2Herren V55:233 3x Herren III 3:0 3 (3)
88:2
Jan-Hendrik Sidenstein
Jan-Hendrik Sidenstein
162616430.7Herren III67:41467:4
Amit Pradeep Skanda
132813425.7Jungen U18 I00:00000:0
Donghao Song
126212621.7Herren VII00:00000:0
Mingxuan Song
8180.0Jungen U15 III30:30030:3
Malte Springob
103810536.7Jungen U18 II31:20131:2
Ankur Srivastava
129113164.7Herren VII10:200 1x Herren V 1:0 1 (1)
2x Herren VI 1:2 0 (1)
42:4
Frank Stängle
1475157016.7Herren IV00:00000:0
Laura Stegmeyer
115311682.7Damen III45:50245:5
Florian Stehling
Florian Stehling
1678169110.2Herren I54:42254:4
Levi Stuckenbrock
0.0Jungen U15 IV22:02222:0
Oscar SturmCamillo
9030.0Jungen U15 IV33:112 1x Jungen U15 II 2:0 2 (2)
2x Jungen U15 III 1:1 0 (1)
66:2
Anastasios Thomaidis
Anastasios Thomaidis
129913288.2Herren VI65:305 1x Herren III 1:0 1 (1)
1x Herren IV 1:0 1 (1)
2x Herren V 2:1 0 (2)
109:4
Rafail Thomaidis
118212077.2Jungen U18 II44:213 2x Jungen U18 I 0:3 0 (0)
64:5
Emil Toma
0.0Jungen U15 IV33:10233:1
Jan-Christof Tomerl
123912838.2Herren VII00:00000:0
Konstantin Tomerl
121112387.2Jungen U18 II23:112 3x Jungen U18 I 3:2 0 (3)
56:3
André van Hoorn
André van Hoorn
146717196.7Herren IV44:122 1x Herren III 0:1 0 (0)
54:2
Anton Vogel
1342149820.7Herren VI53:50253:5
Jochen Voigt
Jochen Voigt
1681173518.7Herren I54:31354:3
Mario Walz
Mario Walz
174017656.7Herren I610:146610:1
Yuqi Wang
124812611.7Herren VII00:00000:0
Lucien Weißer
0.0Jungen U15 I00:00000:0
Daniil Wulf
8090.0Jungen U15 III40:600 1x Jungen U15 II 0:2 0 (0)
50:8