Statistiken

Rückrunde 2018/19

Teams

NameLigaLiga-QTTRRangAktuelle
Siegesserie
AlterDienstjahreTeam-QTTRSaison-QTTRDifferenzEinsätze
Ersatzspieler
Herren IHerren ILandesklasse172510036.57.816900
Herren IIHerren IIBezirksliga16008140.611.816191570492
Herren IIIHerren IIIBezirksliga16009039.39.4157614561203
Herren IVHerren IVBezirksklasse14785035.36.714960
Herren VHerren VBezirksklasse14847047.013.514530
Herren VIHerren VIKreisliga B13244026.24.913740
Damen IDamen ILandesliga14171037.85.414860
Damen IIDamen IILandesklasse12712034.02.712740
Damen IIIDamen IIIBezirksliga11353029.44.811230
Jungen U18 IJungen U18 IBezirksliga11821115.05.113151243721
Jungen U18 IIJungen U18 IIBezirksliga118210014.43.111389931450
Mädchen U18 IMädchen U18 IBezirksliga8795014.03.99830
Jungen U15 IJungen U15 IBezirksliga11584012.83.310940
Jungen U15 IIJungen U15 IIKreisliga8638012.30.987900
Jungen U15 IIIJungen U15 IIIKreisliga8644112.11.28566352210

Spieler

NameQTTRTop-TTRDienst-
jahre
TeamEinsätzeBilanzAktuelle
Siegesserie
Längste
Siegesserie
ErsatzEinsätze
gesamt
Bilanz
gesamt
Nina AyerleNina Ayerle
1322136210.6Damen I00:00000:0
Marco BelliaMarco Bellia
7808521.6Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Franziska BengelFranziska Bengel
99010220.6Damen III00:00000:0
Matthias BenkusMatthias Benkus
162116211.6Herren II00:00000:0
Jan BognerJan Bogner
157117766.6Herren III00:00000:0
Bettina BoyBettina Boy
1156124017.6Damen III00:00000:0
Stefan BrauchleStefan Brauchle
147614760.6Herren V00:000 1x Herren II 1:0 1 (1)
11:0
Maximilian BronnerMaximilian Bronner
155916747.6Herren III00:00000:0
Martin BroydoMartin Broydo
128512845.6Herren VI00:00000:0
Josua BugelnigJosua Bugelnig
113911392.6Jungen U18 II10:10010:1
Donato CarlucciDonato Carlucci
1305140223.6Herren V00:00000:0
Marcel DoMarcel Do
136213825.6Jungen U18 I00:00000:0
Julian EdererJulian Ederer
8668661.6Jungen U15 III12:02212:0
Carmen FischerCarmen Fischer
108412093.6Damen III00:00000:0
Philipp FreiburgerPhilipp Freiburger
165017259.6Herren II12:02212:0
Jaro GötzJaro Götz
9039032.6Jungen U18 II10:10010:1
Klaus GrabscheitKlaus Grabscheit
154716597.6Herren III10:20010:2
Sarah HaagSarah Haag
134314058.6Damen I00:000 1x Herren III 0:1 0 (0)
10:1
Timo HaugTimo Haug
1644172515.6Herren II12:02212:0
Marius HerrmannMarius Herrmann
9209534.6Jungen U15 I00:00000:0
Tom HertlerTom Hertler
8579091.0Jungen U15 II00:00000:0
Alexander HirschbergAlexander Hirschberg
1461155311.6Herren IV00:00000:0
Duy HoangDuy Hoang
8869211.6Jungen U15 II00:00000:0
Michael HochholznerMichael Hochholzner
1435148125.6Herren V00:00000:0
Martin HörzMartin Hörz
1546172031.6Herren III10:20010:2
Michael HütterMichael Hütter
8288560.0Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Annette KadatzAnnette Kadatz
110411083.6Damen III00:00000:0
Oliver KaufmannOliver Kaufmann
1386145317.6Herren VI00:00000:0
Kim KehretKim Kehret
9879871.6Damen III00:00000:0
Vineet Pradeep KeshavVineet Pradeep Keshav
134713614.6Jungen U15 I00:000 1x Jungen U18 I 1:0 1 (1)
11:0
Nico KlarNico Klar
148914890.6Herren VI00:00000:0
Oliver KleinbubOliver Kleinbub
1588168841.6Herren II00:00000:0
Jochen KnapekJochen Knapek
158316542.6Herren II11:01111:0
Jochen KnuthJochen Knuth
147715170.6Herren V00:000 1x Herren II 0:1 0 (0)
10:1
Thomas KönigThomas König
168717342.6Herren I00:00000:0
Katrin KreidelKatrin Kreidel
154315581.6Damen I00:00000:0
Nicolas KronenbergNicolas Kronenberg
151615250.6Herren IV00:00000:0
Raphael KüngRaphael Küng
163317013.6Herren III00:00000:0
David LautenschlagerDavid Lautenschlager
99510571.1Jungen U18 II00:00000:0
Huy Le DacHuy Le Dac
123712404.6Jungen U18 I00:00000:0
Khang Le DacKhang Le Dac
9169353.6Jungen U15 I00:00000:0
Julia LiebertJulia Liebert
103110432.6Mädchen U18 I00:00000:0
Marc LiebertMarc Liebert
7588682.6Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Jochen LienhardtJochen Lienhardt
159916973.1Herren III00:00000:0
Colin LiuColin Liu
164216423.6Herren I00:00000:0
Ferdinand MarquardFerdinand Marquard
8648921.6Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Bastian MayerBastian Mayer
141214265.6Herren V00:00000:0
Benjamin MayerBenjamin Mayer
168017143.6Herren I00:00000:0
Pascal MüllerPascal Müller
8959030.0Jungen U15 II00:00000:0
Frank NardenFrank Narden
158816506.1Herren II10:10010:1
Kenneth NkrumahKenneth Nkrumah
0.0Jungen U15 III00:00000:0
Sascha NoethlichsSascha Noethlichs
153215659.6Herren IV00:00000:0
Julius OssenbrunnerJulius Ossenbrunner
108010992.6Jungen U15 I00:00000:0
Alexandros PapadopoulosAlexandros Papadopoulos
8791.1Jungen U15 II00:00000:0
Felix PregitzerFelix Pregitzer
162816455.6Herren II00:00000:0
Pradeep RamakrishnaPradeep Ramakrishna
145715064.6Herren IV00:000 1x Herren III 0:1 0 (0)
10:1
Matthias ReimerMatthias Reimer
1469161912.6Herren IV00:00000:0
Tammo RuggaberTammo Ruggaber
8398560.0Jungen U15 III11:11111:1
Daniel SchirmerDaniel Schirmer
1613168019.6Herren I00:00000:0
Jonas SchönJonas Schön
9189411.6Jungen U15 I00:000 1x Jungen U18 II 0:1 0 (0)
10:1
Alexander SchreiberAlexander Schreiber
8369151.6Jungen U15 III10:10010:1
Maria SchullerMaria Schuller
173518180.6Damen I00:00000:0
Simon SchützSimon Schütz
146716176.6Herren IV00:00000:0
Marco ServayMarco Servay
1448155617.1Herren V00:00000:0
Andreas ShalaAndreas Shala
117512092.6Jungen U18 II00:00000:0
Amit Pradeep SkandaAmit Pradeep Skanda
131413294.6Jungen U18 I11:01111:0
Elli SprengerElli Sprenger
9359765.1Mädchen U18 I00:00000:0
Malte SpringobMalte Springob
101310455.6Jungen U18 II10:10010:1
Ankur SrivastavaAnkur Srivastava
129213163.6Herren VI00:00000:0
Frank StängleFrank Stängle
1467157015.6Herren V00:00000:0
Laura StegmeyerLaura Stegmeyer
114611661.6Damen III00:00000:0
Florian StehlingFlorian Stehling
167916899.1Herren I00:00000:0
Yves Gregory SteinhilperYves Gregory Steinhilper
100110012.1Jungen U18 II00:00000:0
Anastasios ThomaidisAnastasios Thomaidis
125512907.1Herren VI00:00000:0
Rafail ThomaidisRafail Thomaidis
115811946.1Jungen U18 II00:000 1x Jungen U18 I 1:0 1 (1)
11:0
Konstantin TomerlKonstantin Tomerl
115311536.1Jungen U18 I11:01111:0
André van HoornAndré van Hoorn
150417195.6Herren III11:01111:0
Anton VogelAnton Vogel
1347149819.6Herren V00:00000:0
Jochen VoigtJochen Voigt
1643173517.6Herren I00:00000:0
Mario WalzMario Walz
171417495.6Herren I00:00000:0
Maximilian WiesingerMaximilian Wiesinger
133813881.6Herren VI00:000 1x Herren III 1:0 1 (1)
11:0