Statistiken

Rückrunde 2023/24

Teams

NameLigaLiga-QTTRRangAktuelle
Siegesserie
AlterDienstjahreTeam-QTTRSaison-QTTRDifferenzEinsätze
Ersatzspieler
Herren IHerren ILandesklasse17306034.89.7171816863218
Herren IIHerren IIBezirksliga16144137.39.1165616213516
Herren IIIHerren IIIBezirksliga16145444.28.5159615653119
Herren IVHerren IVBezirksliga16149044.216.11518130521312
Herren VHerren VBezirksklasse15155138.014.9147814483017
Herren VIHerren VIBezirksklasse14948042.910.9147313799414
Herren VIIHerren VIIKreisliga B12874034.412.0132012171030
Damen IDamen IVerbandsoberliga15645031.55.8159511973988
Damen IIDamen IILandesliga13997139.58.713601324368
Damen IIIDamen IIILandesklasse12714139.86.912421154881
Jungen U19 IJungen U19 IBezirksliga10925015.62.111149721420
Mädchen U19 IMädchen U19 IBezirksliga8503016.21.69120
Jungen U15 IJungen U15 IBezirksliga11288013.41.497458638810
Jungen U15 IIJungen U15 IIKreisliga A8523014.00.28656781870

Spieler

NameQTTRTop-TTRDienst-
jahre
TeamEinsätzeBilanzAktuelle
Siegesserie
Längste
Siegesserie
ErsatzEinsätze
gesamt
Bilanz
gesamt
Marija Antic
12240.0Herren VII0 0:0002 1:3
Nina Ayerle
1312136216.0Damen II7 7:804 1x Herren VII 0:2 0 (0)
1x Damen I 1:2 0 (1)
9 8:12
Simon Bauknecht
Simon Bauknecht
146715775.5Herren V8 11:319 1x Herren III 0:1 0 (0)
2x Herren IV 1:1 0 (1)
11 12:5
Emily Belz
105010322.0Mädchen U19 I0 0:0000 0:0
Johannes Boll
8608562.5Jungen U19 I2 0:211 2x Jungen U19 I 0:2 1 (1)
2 0:2
Bettina Boy
Bettina Boy
1232124623.0Damen III3 4:322 1x Damen I 0:3 0 (0)
4 4:6
Stefan Brauchle
Stefan Brauchle
159615956.0Herren III7 4:803 3x Herren II 2:1 2 (2)
10 6:9
André Bremer
1231136721.0Herren VII0 0:0000 0:0
Maximilian Bronner
Maximilian Bronner
1526167713.0Herren IV4 1:5114 1:5
Martin Broydo
Martin Broydo
1472145811.0Herren VI7 3:902 1x Herren IV 0:1 0 (0)
3x Herren V 4:1 4 (4)
11 7:11
Donato Carlucci
1223140229.0Herren VI1 0:100 1x Herren VI 0:1 0 (0)
6x Herren VII 8:1 3 (5)
7 8:2
Paula Carvelli-Adorno
2.0Mädchen U19 I0 0:0000 0:0
Nicole Dang
Nicole Dang
121912155.0Damen III3 2:4223 2:4
Kai Elsäßer
1776186220.0Herren I5 8:2885 8:2
Carmen Fischer
99812099.0Damen III0 0:0000 0:0
Philipp Freiburger
Philipp Freiburger
1624172515.0Herren II5 5:2035 5:2
Emma Gärtner
10108805.0Mädchen U19 I0 0:000 1x Damen III 0:2 0 (0)
5x Jungen U19 I 2:6 0 (2)
6 2:8
Justus Haas
8300.0Jungen U15 II0 0:0000 0:0
Nicolas Hain
Nicolas Hain
164717151.0Herren I6 2:8026 2:8
Timo Haug
Timo Haug
1657173621.0Herren II5 4:502 1x Herren I 1:1 0 (1)
6 5:6
Alexander Hirschberg
Alexander Hirschberg
1438155917.0Herren V7 7:5247 7:5
Michael Hochholzner
1244148131.0Herren VII6 7:304 2x Herren V 0:2 0 (0)
1x Herren VI 0:1 0 (0)
9 7:6
David Hörmann
David Hörmann
167517162.0Herren I8 4:10028 4:10
Martin Hörz
Martin Hörz
1494172037.0Herren IV7 4:503 1x Herren II 0:2 0 (0)
1x Herren III 0:2 0 (0)
9 4:9
John Huynh
9240.0Jungen U19 I4 1:401 4x Jungen U19 I 1:4 0 (1)
4 1:4
Raphael Joos
Raphael Joos
172617561.0Herren I9 9:8039 9:8
Annette Kadatz
Annette Kadatz
115311439.0Damen III4 2:502 1x Herren III 0:2 0 (0)
1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
1x Herren VII 1:0 1 (1)
7 3:8
Matteo Kerkes
9080.0Jungen U19 I3 1:2223 1:2
Oliver Kleinbub
Oliver Kleinbub
1511169147.0Herren V1 0:200 1x Herren II 1:0 1 (1)
3x Herren IV 1:2 0 (1)
5 2:4
Jochen Knapek
Jochen Knapek
157216658.0Herren III9 9:6449 9:6
Thomas König
Thomas König
163617418.0Herren III4 5:1054 5:1
Katrin Kreidel
Katrin Kreidel
149215697.0Damen I8 10:10338 10:10
Nicolas Kronenberg
Nicolas Kronenberg
153415376.0Herren IV5 0:1000 1x Herren I 0:2 0 (0)
5x Herren III 3:1 2 (2)
11 3:13
Thorsten Kunzi
Thorsten Kunzi
167316773.5Herren II7 4:1003 6x Herren I 4:4 0 (3)
13 8:14
Huy Le Dac
Huy Le Dac
1402141710.0Herren VI2 0:2002 0:2
Khang Le Dac
114211649.0Jungen U19 I0 0:0000 0:0
Evi Li
7590.0Mädchen U19 I0 0:0000 0:0
Julia Liebert
Julia Liebert
159015758.0Damen I7 4:11017 4:11
Ulrike Liebert
Ulrike Liebert
143114507.6Damen II1 0:000 1x Herren IV 1:0 1 (1)
1x Herren VI 0:1 0 (0)
6x Damen I 0:12 0 (0)
9 1:13
Jonathan Löscher
8950.0Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Nikita Lück
7800.0Mädchen U19 I0 0:0000 0:0
Tianyuri Lyu
Tianyuri Lyu
166817262.0Herren II6 6:533 4x Herren I 3:2 2 (2)
10 9:7
Ferdinand Marquard
9619837.0Herren VII1 0:200 1x Herren VII 0:2 0 (0)
1 0:2
Valentin Marquard
8788712.5Jungen U15 II3 2:2023 2:2
Bastian Mayer
Bastian Mayer
1383146211.0Herren VI6 2:4016 2:4
Amélie Mocker
129314172.5Damen III0 0:000 6x Damen II 5:7 0 (2)
6 5:7
Max Mohr
7860.0Jungen U15 II1 0:1001 0:1
Pascal Müller
115611076.0Jungen U19 I0 0:0000 0:0
Marcel Muschalla
Marcel Muschalla
160316421.0Herren III6 8:188 2x Herren II 2:2 1 (1)
8 10:3
Frank Narden
Frank Narden
1556165711.5Herren IV5 5:513 2x Herren II 2:2 0 (2)
9x Herren III 8:4 5 (5)
16 15:11
Lasse Neuner
7920.0Jungen U15 II3 2:022 2x Jungen U15 I 0:2 0 (0)
5 2:2
Jiufang Peng
Jiufang Peng
158716393.0Herren III0 0:0000 0:0
Valeriia Ponomarenko
Valeriia Ponomarenko
159515932.0Damen I1 2:0221 2:0
Laura Radatz
9030.0Damen III2 0:2012 0:2
Pradeep Ramakrishna
Pradeep Ramakrishna
1499157610.0Herren IV7 6:602 4x Herren II 2:5 0 (1)
2x Herren III 4:0 4 (4)
13 12:11
Rebecca Rehmann
136913604.0Damen II7 4:10127 4:10
Matthias Reimer
Matthias Reimer
1506162018.0Herren V8 8:823 1x Herren II 0:1 0 (0)
9 8:9
Daniela Reininghaus
132613807.0Damen II6 3:8116 3:8
Samuel Roth
7960.0Jungen U15 II3 1:2013 1:2
Behrad Sadeghi
Behrad Sadeghi
11062.0Jungen U15 I1 2:022 4x Jungen U19 I 2:4 0 (1)
5 4:4
Cedric Sander
9379074.0Jungen U19 I1 0:2001 0:2
Robert Sattler
Robert Sattler
1497166419.0Herren IV8 3:903 1x Herren II 1:1 0 (1)
9 4:10
Tobias Schairer
Tobias Schairer
145415081.0Herren VI6 4:502 3x Herren V 6:0 6 (6)
9 10:5
Julius Schaupp
9859795.0Jungen U19 I0 0:0000 0:0
Daniel Schirmer
Daniel Schirmer
1581168425.0Herren III9 7:9059 7:9
Bela Schmautz
8380.0Jungen U15 I5 1:6015 1:6
Elsa Schmid
8298374.0Mädchen U19 I0 0:0000 0:0
Maria Schuller
Maria Schuller
170418246.0Damen I8 13:7158 13:7
Simon Schütz
Simon Schütz
1422161712.0Herren VI6 3:501 6x Herren V 7:3 0 (4)
12 10:8
Michael Seitter
Michael Seitter
128313088.5Herren VII4 6:066 1x Herren VI 0:1 0 (0)
5 6:1
Marco Servay
Marco Servay
1465155822.5Herren VI8 3:801 1x Herren IV 0:1 0 (0)
1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
10 3:10
Carlo Seyfarth
9169032.5Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Jan-Hendrik Sidenstein
Jan-Hendrik Sidenstein
166216665.0Herren II7 10:324 2x Herren I 1:2 0 (1)
9 11:5
Jannik Soerensen
8970.0Jungen U15 II2 2:022 4x Jungen U15 I 2:3 0 (2)
6 4:3
Malte Springob
Malte Springob
1361125411.0Herren VII8 13:3011 2x Herren VI 0:2 0 (0)
10 13:5
Michael Sproll
Michael Sproll
149015411.0Herren V7 5:722 1x Herren IV 1:1 0 (1)
8 6:8
Frank Stängle
Frank Stängle
1558157221.0Herren VI3 3:3123 3:3
Laura Stegmeyer
Laura Stegmeyer
117011927.0Damen III5 6:513 2x Herren VI 0:2 0 (0)
2x Herren VII 2:1 1 (1)
2x Damen II 0:2 0 (0)
11 8:10
Florian Stehling
Florian Stehling
1603169714.5Herren II0 0:0000 0:0
Frank Steinmann
133015401.0Herren VII0 0:0000 0:0
Christoph Täger
8940.0Jungen U15 II4 3:103 1x Jungen U19 I 0:1 0 (0)
4x Jungen U15 I 3:2 1 (2)
9 6:4
Anastasios Thomaidis
Anastasios Thomaidis
1365140112.5Herren VII5 4:603 1x Herren IV 0:1 0 (0)
3x Herren VI 0:3 0 (0)
9 4:10
Rafail Thomaidis
Rafail Thomaidis
1217124411.5Herren VII5 0:700 1x Herren IV 0:1 0 (0)
3x Herren VI 0:3 0 (0)
9 0:11
Anton Vogel
1269150025.0Herren VII7 9:317 1x Herren V 1:0 1 (1)
1x Herren VI 0:1 0 (0)
9 10:4
Jochen Voigt
Jochen Voigt
1635173823.0Herren I6 3:8026 3:8
Mario Walz
Mario Walz
1850184811.0Herren I2 3:1332 3:1
Paul Weinmann
9778662.5Jungen U15 I6 3:7116 3:7
Bernhard Wetzel
Bernhard Wetzel
165117193.0Herren II8 11:424 4x Herren I 7:0 7 (7)
12 18:4
Rufus Wilkening
Rufus Wilkening
145316731.0Herren V6 4:503 1x Herren II 1:0 1 (1)
1x Herren IV 1:1 1 (1)
8 6:6
Thomas Zeuzem
146615732.0Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0

Historie

seit 1989/90