Statistiken

Vorrunde 2026/27

Teams

NameLigaLiga-QTTRRangAktuelle
Siegesserie
AlterDienstjahreTeam-QTTRSaison-QTTRDifferenzEinsätze
Ersatzspieler
Herren IHerren IBezirksoberliga17533035.86.717811719624
Herren IIHerren IIBezirksliga15992045.49.516231576476
Herren IIIHerren IIIBezirksliga15997046.214.215561494622
Herren IVHerren IVBezirksklasse14683141.019.914841460242
Herren VHerren VBezirksklasse14927042.18.114701386843
Herren VIHerren VIKreisliga A13192243.013.513431260832
Herren VIIHerren VIIKreisklasse A11231154.04.611507633870
Damen IDamen IVerbandsoberliga15241238.88.215191496234
Damen IIDamen IILandesliga13072136.38.513971358392
Damen IIIDamen IIIBezirksoberliga12744041.66.112700
Jungen U19 IJungen U19 IBezirksoberliga11657016.01.210791040393
Jungen U15 IJungen U15 IBezirksklasse8231000.08242555690

Spieler

NameQTTRTop-TTRDienst-
jahre
TeamEinsätzeBilanzAktuelle
Siegesserie
Längste
Siegesserie
ErsatzEinsätze
gesamt
Bilanz
gesamt
Marija Antic
12070.0Damen III0 0:0000 0:0
Nina Ayerle
Nina Ayerle
1363136218.3Damen II1 2:0221 2:0
Eric Banz-Favre
11290.0Jungen U19 I2 0:4002 0:4
Simon Bauknecht
Simon Bauknecht
144815777.8Herren IV1 1:1011 1:1
Carlos Beck
9620.0Jungen U19 II0 0:000 1x Jungen U19 I 0:2 0 (0)
1 0:2
Saanvi Bharadwaj
8650.0Jungen U19 III1 0:2001 0:2
Bettina Boy
Bettina Boy
1183124625.3Damen III0 0:000 1x Herren VI 1:1 1 (1)
1x Herren VII 2:1 2 (2)
2 3:2
Stefan Brauchle
Stefan Brauchle
160316338.3Herren II3 5:1143 5:1
Maximilian Bronner
Maximilian Bronner
1445167715.3Herren IV0 0:0000 0:0
Martin Broydo
Martin Broydo
1407145813.3Herren V1 0:2001 0:2
Ben Burkhardt
Ben Burkhardt
15240.0Herren III1 1:1111 1:1
Donato Carlucci
1238140231.3Herren VI1 1:1111 1:1
Yu-de Chen
8420.0Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Johannes Dang
0.0Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Nicole Dang
Nicole Dang
118012157.3Damen III0 0:0000 0:0
Kai Elsäßer
Kai Elsäßer
1839186222.3Herren I2 2:2022 2:2
Philipp Freiburger
Philipp Freiburger
1628172517.3Herren II1 2:0221 2:0
Klaus Grabscheit
Klaus Grabscheit
1453165915.3Herren VI2 4:0442 4:0
Federico Gutt
15990.0Herren III1 2:0221 2:0
Nicolas Hain
Nicolas Hain
157417153.3Herren III0 0:0000 0:0
Valentin Hartlieb
9490.0Jungen U19 II0 0:0000 0:0
Johannes Haslauer
8460.0Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Timo Haug
Timo Haug
1643173623.3Herren II3 2:411 1x Herren I 1:0 1 (1)
4 3:4
Michael Hochholzner
1251148133.3Herren VI2 4:0442 4:0
David Hörmann
David Hörmann
161717164.3Herren I0 0:0000 0:0
Martin Hörz
Martin Hörz
1458172039.3Herren IV0 0:0000 0:0
Raphael Joos
Raphael Joos
170517563.3Herren I2 2:2022 2:2
Luis Junchen
Luis Junchen
15780.0Herren II0 0:0000 0:0
Annette Kadatz
Annette Kadatz
1194114311.3Damen III0 0:0000 0:0
Nico Klar
Nico Klar
164216648.3Herren II2 1:301 2x Herren I 0:3 0 (0)
4 1:6
Oliver Kleinbub
Oliver Kleinbub
1496169149.3Herren IV0 0:000 1x Herren II 1:0 1 (1)
1 1:0
Annica Klumpp
12820.0Herren VI0 0:000 1x Damen II 1:0 1 (1)
1 1:0
Jochen Knapek
Jochen Knapek
1617166510.3Herren II3 4:2123 4:2
Finn Knapp
8260.0Jungen U19 III1 1:1011 1:1
Jasper Knirsch
10960.0Jungen U19 I1 1:1111 1:1
Thomas König
Thomas König
1604174110.3Herren V1 1:1111 1:1
Katrin Kreidel
Katrin Kreidel
141215699.3Damen II0 0:000 1x Herren IV 2:0 2 (2)
2x Damen I 4:0 4 (4)
3 6:0
Nicolas Kronenberg
Nicolas Kronenberg
151915378.3Herren IV1 0:2001 0:2
Thorsten Kunzi
Thorsten Kunzi
161516775.8Herren I0 0:0000 0:0
Ben Lepka
7640.0Jungen U15 I3 0:0013 0:0
Julia Liebert
Julia Liebert
1465157510.3Damen I0 0:0000 0:0
Ulrike Liebert
Ulrike Liebert
142414509.9Damen I1 2:0221 2:0
Danya Liu
11900.0Herren VII0 0:0000 0:0
Tianyuri Lyu
Tianyuri Lyu
172817264.3Herren I2 4:0442 4:0
Bastian Mayer
Bastian Mayer
1318146213.3Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Max Mohr
7980.0Jungen U19 III0 0:0000 0:0
Marcel Muschalla
Marcel Muschalla
162316423.3Herren II0 0:0000 0:0
Dietmar Neumerkel
11830.0Herren VI1 1:101 1x Herren VI 1:1 0 (1)
1 1:1
Lasse Neuner
10590.0Jungen U19 II0 0:0000 0:0
Valeriia Ponomarenko
Valeriia Ponomarenko
157015934.3Damen I1 1:2111 1:2
Thomas Radmann
14090.0Herren V1 1:011 2x Herren II 1:3 0 (1)
3 2:3
Rebecca Rehmann
135413606.3Damen II0 0:0000 0:0
Matthias Reimer
Matthias Reimer
1486162020.3Herren III1 0:200 1x Herren II 2:0 2 (2)
2 2:2
Noemi Reusing
12620.0Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Samuel Roth
8780.0Jungen U19 III1 1:2111 1:2
Robert Sattler
Robert Sattler
1534166421.3Herren IV1 2:0221 2:0
Tobias Schairer
Tobias Schairer
143515083.3Herren IV0 0:000 1x Herren III 0:2 0 (0)
1 0:2
Daniel Schirmer
Daniel Schirmer
1530168427.3Herren III1 1:111 1x Herren I 0:2 0 (0)
2x Herren II 3:1 1 (2)
4 4:4
Bela Schmautz
9640.0Jungen U19 II0 0:000 2x Jungen U19 I 0:4 0 (0)
2 0:4
David Schneider
13890.0Herren V2 0:400 1x Herren III 0:1 0 (0)
3 0:5
Maria Schuller
Maria Schuller
161618248.3Damen I2 4:1442 4:1
Simon Schütz
Simon Schütz
1450161714.3Herren IV1 0:2001 0:2
Michael Seitter
Michael Seitter
1247130810.8Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Marco Servay
Marco Servay
1397155824.8Herren V0 0:000 1x Herren IV 2:0 2 (2)
1 2:0
Philipp Shen
7840.0Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Zezhong Sheng
9070.0Jungen U19 III0 0:0000 0:0
Marten Soboda
8140.0Jungen U19 III1 0:2001 0:2
Frank Stängle
Frank Stängle
1539157223.3Herren III0 0:0000 0:0
Laura Stegmeyer
Laura Stegmeyer
132911929.3Damen III0 0:000 1x Damen II 2:0 2 (2)
1 2:0
Frank Steinmann
133515403.3Herren V1 0:1001 0:1
Christoph Täger
10520.0Jungen U19 I0 0:0000 0:0
Anastasios Thomaidis
Anastasios Thomaidis
1315140114.8Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Rafail Thomaidis
Rafail Thomaidis
1189124413.8Herren VI2 0:300 1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
3 0:4
Simone Trenkel
145915590.0Damen II1 2:022 2x Herren V 1:3 0 (1)
2x Damen I 3:1 1 (2)
5 6:4
Anton Vogel
1289150027.3Herren VI2 1:301 1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
3 1:4
Jochen Voigt
Jochen Voigt
1569173825.3Herren III0 0:0000 0:0
Mario Walz
Mario Walz
1776186113.3Herren I0 0:0000 0:0
Zeyu Wang
10810.0Herren VII0 0:0000 0:0
Robin Weber
18280.0Herren I0 0:0000 0:0
Paul Weinmann
10388664.8Jungen U19 I2 0:400 2x Jungen U19 I 0:4 0 (0)
2 0:4
Bernhard Wetzel
Bernhard Wetzel
160217195.3Herren II0 0:0000 0:0
Kolja Wilkes Robles
18120.0Herren I2 2:2112 2:2
Puhan Zhang
15470.0Herren V1 1:1011 1:1
Wogong Zhang
11050.0Herren VII1 3:0331 3:0
Andreas Zunker
11460.0Herren VII1 3:033 1x Herren V 0:1 0 (0)
1x Herren VI 1:0 1 (1)
3 4:1

Historie

seit 1989/90