Statistiken

Vorrunde 2021/22

Teams

NameLigaLiga-QTTRRangAktuelle
Siegesserie
AlterDienstjahreTeam-QTTRSaison-QTTRDifferenzEinsätze
Ersatzspieler
Herren IHerren ILandesklasse17062232.89.0174117241713
Herren IIHerren IIBezirksliga16296245.717.8162715982915
Herren IIIHerren IIIBezirksliga16298137.36.7159315603314
Herren IVHerren IVBezirksliga162910038.49.115191459604
Herren VHerren VBezirksklasse15186043.09.714621442207
Herren VIHerren VIKreisliga A14199035.510.4139012761140
Damen IDamen IVerbandsliga14732042.56.615311464675
Damen IIDamen IILandesliga14357039.310.413088214879
Damen IIIDamen IIILandesklasse13245133.05.811828603220
Jungen U18 IJungen U18 IBezirksliga11164015.84.510679321357
Jungen U18 IIJungen U18 IIBezirksklasse9925114.80.48986982000
Mädchen U18 IMädchen U18 IBezirksliga8673014.01.59160
Jungen U15 IJungen U15 IBezirksklasse10183013.81.3894872220
Jungen U15 IIJungen U15 IIKreisliga A850600

Spieler

NameQTTRTop-TTRDienst-
jahre
TeamEinsätzeBilanzAktuelle
Siegesserie
Längste
Siegesserie
ErsatzEinsätze
gesamt
Bilanz
gesamt
Nina Ayerle
1322136213.9Damen II2 2:3012 2:3
Simon Bauknecht
Simon Bauknecht
149315353.4Herren IV10 5:802 4x Herren III 2:4 0 (2)
14 7:12
Franziska Bengel
108310833.9Damen III0 0:0000 0:0
Matthias Benkus
Matthias Benkus
159816444.9Herren II6 8:224 1x Herren I 2:0 2 (2)
7 10:2
Bettina Boy
1199124620.9Damen II0 0:0000 0:0
Stefan Brauchle
Stefan Brauchle
154815733.9Herren IV10 8:1101 4x Herren III 2:3 0 (1)
14 10:14
André Bremer
1251136718.9Herren VI1 0:1001 0:1
Maximilian Bronner
Maximilian Bronner
1527167710.9Herren III6 1:6016 1:6
Martin Broydo
Martin Broydo
131514018.9Herren VI8 7:503 2x Herren V 2:1 2 (2)
10 9:6
Jens Julian Buhl
Jens Julian Buhl
192219920.9Herren I8 13:3888 13:3
Donato Carlucci
1285140226.9Herren VI1 0:2001 0:2
Nicole Dang
Nicole Dang
119412152.9Damen III3 3:402 1x Damen II 1:2 1 (1)
4 4:6
Susanne Dietel
120913858.9Damen III0 0:000 2x Damen II 0:4 0 (0)
2 0:4
Julian Ederer
9189634.9Jungen U18 I2 2:1022 2:1
Carmen Fischer
107812096.9Damen III0 0:000 1x Damen II 0:1 0 (0)
1 0:1
Robert Gabrielyan
97810980.0Herren VI1 0:1001 0:1
Emma Gärtner
8308800.0Mädchen U18 I3 0:000 3x Jungen U18 I 0:3 0 (0)
2x Jungen U15 I 0:3 0 (0)
8 0:6
Klaus Grabscheit
Klaus Grabscheit
1587165910.9Herren III7 3:801 1x Herren II 0:1 0 (0)
8 3:9
Julia Gurok
8989310.0Mädchen U18 I0 0:0000 0:0
Timo Haug
Timo Haug
1716173618.9Herren II6 6:4036 6:4
Tom Hertler
8789114.3Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Alexander Hirschberg
Alexander Hirschberg
1474155914.9Herren V7 4:902 2x Herren IV 1:0 2 (2)
9 5:9
Martin Hörz
Martin Hörz
1497172034.9Herren VI2 3:1032 3:1
Annette Kadatz
106611436.9Damen III3 4:222 2x Damen II 1:3 0 (1)
5 5:5
Sarah Kadelbach
Sarah Kadelbach
1455146311.9Damen I0 0:0000 0:0
Torsten Kern
115813530.0Herren VI3 2:202 3x Herren VI 2:2 0 (2)
3 2:2
Vineet Pradeep Keshav
Vineet Pradeep Keshav
175218717.9Herren I10 13:34810 13:3
Nico Klar
Nico Klar
158116223.9Herren III8 6:404 2x Herren I 0:2 0 (0)
2x Herren II 2:1 2 (2)
12 8:7
Oliver Kleinbub
Oliver Kleinbub
1581169144.9Herren II1 0:0001 0:0
Jochen Knapek
Jochen Knapek
158116655.9Herren II6 6:3136 6:3
Jochen Knuth
Jochen Knuth
143915263.9Herren V0 0:0000 0:0
Thomas König
Thomas König
169017415.9Herren III3 1:3013 1:3
Tim Köster
9229360.0Jungen U15 I2 1:311 2x Jungen U18 II 0:2 0 (0)
4 1:5
Katrin Kreidel
Katrin Kreidel
154115694.9Damen I5 7:603 2x Herren II 1:2 1 (1)
10x Herren IV 6:12 0 (3)
17 14:20
Nicolas Kronenberg
Nicolas Kronenberg
150715373.9Herren IV7 4:802 1x Herren III 2:0 2 (2)
8 6:8
Thorsten Kunzi
Thorsten Kunzi
154716121.4Herren III7 6:344 4x Herren II 3:2 1 (1)
11 9:5
Huy Le Dac
138314087.9Herren VI6 2:1011 1x Herren II 0:2 0 (0)
7 2:12
Khang Le Dac
111211646.9Jungen U18 I3 4:0443 4:0
Julia Liebert
Julia Liebert
114514575.9Mädchen U18 I0 0:000 4x Damen I 4:5 0 (2)
3x Damen II 2:3 0 (2)
3x Damen III 6:1 3 (3)
10 12:9
Marc Liebert
9069125.9Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Ulrike Liebert
Ulrike Liebert
139414235.5Damen I5 5:702 1x Herren II 1:1 1 (1)
6 6:8
Colin Liu
Colin Liu
162616716.9Herren III8 7:713 6x Herren I 6:0 6 (6)
1x Herren II 1:1 1 (1)
15 14:8
Ferdinand Marquard
9599804.9Jungen U18 I4 1:4014 1:4
Bastian Mayer
144414628.9Herren V5 3:2025 3:2
Pascal Müller
105011040.0Jungen U18 I4 4:2024 4:2
Frank Narden
Frank Narden
161516579.4Herren II7 6:414 3x Herren I 2:2 0 (2)
10 8:6
Sascha Noethlichs
Sascha Noethlichs
1530157412.9Herren IV1 1:1011 1:1
Jiufang Peng
Jiufang Peng
148816390.0Herren V3 5:1143 5:1
Pradeep Ramakrishna
Pradeep Ramakrishna
144415267.9Herren V7 3:502 1x Herren II 1:1 0 (1)
3x Herren III 2:1 0 (2)
2x Herren IV 0:1 0 (1)
13 6:8
Rebecca Rehmann
134913601.9Damen II2 2:211 1x Damen I 1:0 1 (1)
3 3:2
Matthias Reimer
Matthias Reimer
1497162015.9Herren IV9 3:12019 3:12
Daniela Reininghaus
136213804.9Damen II3 0:6003 0:6
Tammo Ruggaber
8158580.0Jungen U15 I0 0:0000 0:0
Moritz Salmen
8568980.0Jungen U18 II0 0:0000 0:0
Cedric Sander
8668940.0Jungen U15 I2 2:201 2x Jungen U18 II 1:1 1 (1)
4 3:3
Julius Schaupp
8709690.0Jungen U15 I2 2:201 1x Jungen U18 II 0:1 0 (0)
3 2:3
Daniel Schirmer
Daniel Schirmer
1670168422.9Herren II7 4:802 1x Herren I 0:1 0 (0)
8 4:9
Elsa Schmid
7918370.0Mädchen U18 I3 0:0003 0:0
Maria Schuller
Maria Schuller
173518243.9Damen I5 13:013135 13:0
Simon Schütz
146216179.9Herren V6 1:7016 1:7
Michael Seitter
125913086.4Herren VI6 3:5016 3:5
Marco Servay
Marco Servay
1450155820.4Herren V7 3:602 2x Herren II 2:2 0 (2)
2x Herren III 2:1 0 (2)
11 7:9
Jan-Hendrik Sidenstein
Jan-Hendrik Sidenstein
164816632.9Herren I6 7:3246 7:3
Malte Springob
106211798.9Herren VI5 3:4125 3:4
Frank Stängle
1473157218.9Herren IV7 7:3347 7:3
Laura Stegmeyer
117811834.9Damen III3 1:6223 1:6
Florian Stehling
Florian Stehling
1655169712.4Herren I6 1:8016 1:8
Levi Stuckenbrock
8939050.0Jungen U18 II4 1:3014 1:3
Oscar SturmCamillo
8809030.0Jungen U18 II3 1:2013 1:2
Anastasios Thomaidis
Anastasios Thomaidis
1376140110.4Herren VI7 4:803 5x Herren V 1:5 1 (1)
12 5:13
Rafail Thomaidis
124012449.4Herren VI8 3:8028 3:8
Emil Toma
8408520.0Jungen U18 II3 1:3013 1:3
Konstantin Tomerl
125512559.4Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Anton Vogel
1339150022.9Herren VI0 0:0000 0:0
Jochen Voigt
Jochen Voigt
1661173820.9Herren I7 6:6127 6:6
Mario Walz
Mario Walz
180518438.9Herren I10 15:41810 15:4
Daniil Wulf
7768520.0Jungen U18 II1 0:100 4x Jungen U18 I 0:3 1 (1)
5 0:4

Historie

seit 1989/90